NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 112
  and results



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 101  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
1AG Sächsische Werke01.05.1926500,00650,00
2Banque d’Orient S.A.01.01.1911100,00130,00
3Banque de Londres et de Mexico S.A.10.05.1905300,002.400,00
4Banco de Londres y Mexico S.A.28.02.1935100,00750,00
5Chinese Government 5 % Reorganisation Gold Loan of 191321.05.1913100,00160,00
6Chinese Government 5 % Reorganisation Gold Loan of 191321.05.1913500,00720,00
7Deutsches Reich, Deutsche Äussere Anleihe 192415.10.1924400,00530,00
8Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexiko)01.04.1895100,00260,00
9Estados Unidos Mexicanos, Deuda Interior 189601.01.1896100,00240,00
10Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexiko)01.04.1896200,00320,00
11Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexiko)01.04.1898100,00280,00
12Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexiko)01.04.1898200,00380,00
13Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexico)01.12.1904300,001.050,00
14Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexico)01.12.1904300,001.000,00
15Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexico)01.12.1904500,001.200,00
16Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexico)01.12.1904500,001.500,00
17Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexico)01.12.1904500,001.300,00
18Estados Unidos Mexicanos (Vereinigte Staaten von Mexico)01.12.1904500,001.300,00
19Königreich Griechenland10.03.191410,0034,00
20Königreich Griechenland10.03.191450,0050,00
21Königreich Westphalen02.12.18081.000,0011.000,00
22Königreich Westphalen29.12.18081.000,007.500,00
23Königreich Westphalen06.01.18101.000,007.500,00
24Königreich Westphalen01.08.18121.200,002.300,00
25Königreich Westphalen01.10.1812500,001.000,00
26Landeshauptstadt München (City of Munich) (OU OBgm. Scharnagl)01.08.1925100,00150,00
27Leipzig (City of Leipzig)01.02.1926500,00650,00
28National Railroad Co. of Mexico15.03.1902100,00100,00
29Republica de Mexico - State of San Luis Potosi01.01.1889300,003.000,00
30Republica Mexicana - Direccion de la Deuda Publica16.08.18901.000,001.200,00
31Republica Mexicana01.01.189980,00130,00
32Republica Mexicana01.01.1899100,00400,00
33Republica Mexicana08.06.1913150,00260,00
34Republica Mexicana08.06.1913150,00260,00
35Republica Mexicana - Tesoreria General (41 Stücke)21.01.1859100,003.000,00
36State Mortgage Bank of Jugoslavia01.04.1927200,00unsold
37State Mortgage Bank of Jugoslavia01.04.1927200,00unsold
38State Mortgage Bank of Jugoslavia01.04.1927200,00unsold
39State Mortgage Bank of Jugoslavia01.04.193350,00unsold
40State Mortgage Bank of Jugoslavia01.04.193350,00unsold
41State Mortgage Bank of Jugoslavia01.04.193350,00unsold
42State Mortgage Bank of Jugoslavia01.04.193350,00unsold
43State Mortgage Bank of Jugoslavia01.04.193350,00unsold
44State Mortgage Bank of Jugoslavia01.10.193650,00unsold
45State Mortgage Bank of Jugoslavia01.10.193650,00unsold
46State of San Paulo Coffee Institute (Instituto de Cafe do Estado de Sao Paulo)17.01.1927380,004.400,00
47Accessory Transit Co. (of Nicaragua)13.11.1855450,00480,00
48Addison Railroad01.11.188470,0080,00
49Alabama & Chattanooga Railroad01.04.1871150,00160,00
50Alabama Great Southern Railroad03.10.1895150,00unsold
51Albany Northern Railroad01.03.1852150,00150,00
52Albany Railway01.05.187380,00unsold
53Albany Railway01.05.1873100,00unsold
54American Automobile Manufacturing Co.01.10.19101.800,00unsold
55American Board of Commissioners for Foreign Missions (2 Stücke)150,00unsold
56American Cable Company01.01.1877250,00unsold
57American Express Co.06.09.1861300,00300,00
58American Marine College & Steam Yacht Co.01.01.1866125,00unsold
59American Palm Pulp & Paper Company02.07.1880400,00unsold
60American Submarine Co.25.02.187090,0090,00 n
61Annisquam Yacht Club13.04.192890,0090,00
62Antifriction Car Truck20.02.188380,00unsold
63Arkansas Midland Rail Road12.07.1901500,00unsold
64Atlantic & Great Western Rail Road02.10.1858300,00330,00
65Atlantic Wharf Co.07.08.1851150,00150,00
66Bainbridge, Cuthbert & Columbus Railroad01.07.1871300,00300,00 v
67Bankers and Merchants Telegraph Co.14.08.1884350,00unsold
68Baxter Electric Light Co.17.09.1884125,00unsold
69Bay State Steamboat Co.05.10.1850150,00160,00
70Beaver Dam Water Co.27.08.190740,0040,00
71Beech Creek, Clearfield and South Western Railroad01.01.1883150,00160,00
72Bellefontaine & Indiana Railroad (Logan County, Rush Creek Township)17.04.185170,00unsold
73Big Indian Mining Co.09.03.190950,0075,00
74Blanchard Avenue Street Railway01.07.1892140,00unsold
75Boston, Newport & New York Steamboat Co.07.12.186360,0075,00
76Boylston Market Association05.11.1863300,00unsold
77Boynton Bicycle Electric Railway01.05.1897450,00660,00
78Brockport & Shawmut Railroad10.02.188890,00130,00
79Brooklyn Union Elevated Railway19.10.1911125,00125,00 n
80Burlington Electric Railway01.03.189170,00unsold
81Canal & Lake Steamboat Co.19.01.188280,0080,00
82Cape Cod Fish Freezing & Packing Co.01.04.192275,0077,00
83Cazenovia and Canastota Railroad (Madison County)01.02.1869100,00120,00
84Cazenovia and Canastota Railroad (Madison County)01.02.1869100,00110,00
85Cedar Rapids Garner and Northwestern Railway11.07.190060,0060,00
86Cedar Rapids, Iowa Falls and Northwestern Railway07.04.1883100,00110,00
87Centennial International Exhibition (Centennial Board of Finance)27.05.18761.500,00unsold
88Central Ohio Railroad (Belmont County)01.01.1852200,00unsold
89Centre Bank of Pennsylvania22.12.1814750,00850,00
90Chautauqua Lake Railway01.01.1887500,001.100,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Allianz Versicherungs-AG
Allianz Versicherungs-AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Latest News:
October, 2 2017:
Results of 112. FHW-Auction now online!
September, 30 2017:
Results of 112. FHW-Auction online on October 3rd, 2017
September, 26 2017:
112. FHW-Auction at Sept. 30th, 2017 in Frankfurt // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
August, 25 2017:
112. FHW-Auction on September 30th, 2017 // Catalog with 1,500 fantastic items now online!
June, 6 2017:
Results of 111. FHW-Auction now online!

© 2014 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Contact | Imprint - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de