NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 112
  and results



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 87  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
1Black Diamond Gold Mining Co.07.03.1895300,00unsold
2Gold Crater Mining Co.19.01.18973.000,00unsold
3Gravity Car Coupling Co.26.01.18972.500,00unsold
4Consolidated Nighthawk & Nightingale Gold Mining Co.20.04.19002.200,00unsold
5Russell Mining Co.09.07.18972.500,00unsold
6Union Gold Mining Co.09.07.18971.100,00unsold
7Portland Gold Mining Co.29.07.18952.250,00unsold
8Portland Gold Mining Co.16.08.1895250,00unsold
9Portland Gold Mining Co.26.12.1905100,00unsold
10Jackhall Mining, Milling & Leasing Co.05.07.18972.500,00unsold
11Garfield Consolidated Mining Co.26.02.19012.000,00unsold
12Bankers’ Gold Mining & Milling Co.23.02.19012.000,00unsold
13Longfellow Gold Mining & Milling Co.13.11.18992.000,00unsold
14Temomj Mining & Milling Co.19.02.19002.000,00unsold
15Franklin-Roby Mining & Leasing Co.25.10.18992.000,00unsold
16Zapato Mining & Milling Co.29.11.18982.000,00unsold
17Findley Gold Mining Co.22.04.19011.500,00unsold
18Arcadia Consolidated Mining Co.15.03.1898600,00unsold
19Sacremento Gold Mining & Miling Co.18.10.1900600,00unsold
20Saint Anthony Crystal Mica Mining Co.06.12.1898600,00unsold
21Matoa Gold Mining Co.08.03.1910150,00150,00 n
22Independence Mine01.05.1899100,00unsold
23Stratton’s Independence Ltd.19.01.19002.800,002.800,00
24Stratton’s Independence Ltd.11.12.19082.600,002.600,00
25Stratton’s Independence Ltd.11.12.19082.600,002.600,00
26Stratton’s Independence Ltd.02.06.19092.600,002.600,00
27Venture Corporation24.07.19072.000,002.000,00
28London Venture Corporation22.08.19102.000,002.000,00
29Cripple Creek Pioneers01.05.18961.750,001.750,00
30Cripple Creek Gold Fields Ltd.19.10.18961.600,001.600,00
31Cripple Creek Gold Fields Ltd.30.06.18981.500,001.500,00
32Cripple Creek Gold & Exploration Ltd.30.10.18961.375,001.375,00
33London & Cripple Creek Reduction Corp.11.08.18961.375,001.375,00
34Colorado Springs & Interurban Railway01.01.19022.500,00unsold
35Colorado Springs & Interurban Railway08.02.19235.000,00unsold
36Colorado Springs Rapid Transit Railway12.02.19012.200,00unsold
37Colorado Springs & Suburban Railway27.09.19012.200,00unsold
38Cripple Creek Central Railway27.11.19082.500,00unsold
39Cripple Creek & Colorado Springs Railroad27.09.19152.000,00unsold
40Colorado Springs & Cripple Creek Aerial Tramway11.06.19102.000,00unsold
41Colorado Tram Co.02.07.19091.500,00unsold
42Canon City & Cripple Creek Electric Railway01.11.1897600,00unsold
43Transvaal Gold Mining Co.09.02.19012.500,002.500,00
44Teutonic Consolidated Gold Mines Co.10.10.18995.000,00unsold
45Teutonic Consolidated Gold Mines Co.01.01.1900600,00750,00
46Blue Diamond Gold Mines Co.18.04.19061.800,001.800,00
47Amalgamated Gold Mines Co.19.10.19021.800,00unsold
48Gold Bond Consolidated Mines Co.30.03.19042.500,002.500,00
49New Century Gold Mining Co.28.07.19001.800,00unsold
50First National Bank of Cripple Creek, Colo.01.01.1921100,00unsold
51United States Smelting Co.01.04.19021.500,00unsold
52United States Reduction and Refining Co.01.07.1901500,00unsold
53Cripple Creek Sampling & Ore Co.13.12.19012.500,00unsold
54Hayden Gold Mining Co.31.08.1899200,00200,00
55Hayden Gold Mines Co.15.06.1912200,00unsold
56Buckhorn Gold Mining Co.05.12.1900280,00280,00
57Olive Branch Gold Mining Co.05.01.1900600,00650,00
58Orphan Gold Mining Co.29.07.1899300,00unsold
59Orphan Gold Mining Co.23.09.1899300,00unsold
60Anaconda Gold Mining Co.26.04.1893200,00unsold
61Anaconda Extension Gold Mining Co.18.08.18921.400,00unsold
62Dante Gold Mining Co.11.09.18991.000,00unsold
63Moon-Anchor Gold Mining Co.04.01.1898500,00500,00
64Rose Nicol Gold Mining Co.05.02.1900120,00120,00 n
65Rose Nicol Gold Mining Co.16.03.190690,00unsold
66Pharmacist Consolidated Mining Co.07.10.1899250,00250,00
67Black Diamond Gold Mining Co.18.09.1893100,00unsold
68Gold & Globe Hill Consolidated Mining Co.20.03.1903120,00unsold
69Uinta Tunnel, Mining & Transportation Co.01.06.1905400,00unsold
70Robinson-Victor Mines Co.01.02.19041.400,00unsold
71New Zealand Consolidated Mining Co.20.06.19011.500,00unsold
72Missouri Mining Co.29.11.1904150,00unsold
73Gold Exploration Co.04.12.1897370,00unsold
74Chlorination & Patents Co.19.04.19021.850,00unsold
75Cripple Creek Public Ore Sampling Co.15.08.1894750,00unsold
76Great Western Gold Mining & Milling Co.10.01.18961.500,00unsold
77Gold Crater Mining Co.26.12.18953.000,00unsold
78Antlers Gold Mining Co.24.01.1900400,00400,00
79Apothecaries Gold Mining Co.10.02.1896750,00unsold
80Arcadia Mining Co.18.09.18961.350,00unsold
81Ben Hur Mining & Milling Co.28.12.18991.500,00unsold
82Black Joe Gold Mining, Milling and Land Co.21.08.18951.500,001.500,00
83Blue Jay Mining Co.24.03.1896950,00unsold
84Boston and Cripple Creek Gold Mining19.10.1899100,00100,00 n
85Bull Hill Gold Mining & Tunnel Co.16.12.1899400,00unsold
86Calera Gold Mining Co.01.10.1901300,00unsold
87Cannon Ball Gold MIning Co.20.06.1901400,00400,00
88Colorado School Land Leasing & Mining Co.17.12.1897300,00unsold
89Colorado Trading & Transfer Co.24.09.1896800,00unsold
90Copper King Free Gold Mining Co.06.06.1901650,00unsold
91Creede & Cripple Creek Mining & Milling Co.30.08.190540,0040,00 n
92Cresson Cons. Gold MIning & Milling Co.24.02.191920,0040,00
93Cripple Creek City Land & Mining Co.09.03.1899350,00unsold
94Defender Gold Mining Co.19.12.18951.500,001.500,00
95Elkton Consolidated Mining and Milling Co.13.06.1900350,00unsold
96Ethel Gold Mining Co.23.11.1903650,00unsold
97Figaro Gold Mining Co.07.03.1901450,00unsold
98Findley Gold Mining08.09.190450,0050,00 n
99German-American Gold Mining Co.26.11.1900200,00200,00
100German-American Gold Mining Co.14.05.1901150,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

 

Share Spotlight:
Soc. Vinicole La Grappe
Soc. Vinicole La Grappe
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Latest News:
October, 2 2017:
Results of 112. FHW-Auction now online!
September, 30 2017:
Results of 112. FHW-Auction online on October 3rd, 2017
September, 26 2017:
112. FHW-Auction at Sept. 30th, 2017 in Frankfurt // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
August, 25 2017:
112. FHW-Auction on September 30th, 2017 // Catalog with 1,500 fantastic items now online!
June, 6 2017:
Results of 111. FHW-Auction now online!

© 2014 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Contact | Imprint - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de