NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 118
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 102  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
721Stadt Moskau01.08.1896125,00unsold
722Stadt Moskau01.08.1896125,00125,00
723Stadt Moskau01.01.1900125,00160,00
724Stadt Moskau01.06.1900120,00120,00
725Stadt Moskau01.01.1901150,00unsold
726Stadt Moskau01.01.190160,00unsold
727Stadt Moskau01.01.1901350,00unsold
728Stadt Moskau01.01.19011.000,001.100,00
729Stadt Moskau01.01.1903100,00unsold
730Stadt Moskau (City of Moscow)01.01.1908300,00unsold
731Stadt Moskau01.01.1912150,00160,00
732City of Nikolaef01.01.1912125,00125,00
733Stadt Odessa01.01.1893150,00unsold
734City of Perm13.07.191460,00unsold
735Stadt Poltawa01.01.19031.000,001.000,00
736Stadt Poti01.01.1900350,00350,00
737Stadt Poti01.01.1904100,00110,00
738Stadt Pskow01.01.1909100,00unsold
739Stadt Shitomir (Schitomir)01.01.191090,00unsold
740Stadt St. Petersburg01.01.18751.000,00unsold
741Stadt St.-Petersburg25.02.1913250,00280,00
742Stadt St.-Petersburg25.02.1913250,00280,00
743Stadt St. Petersburg (City of Petersburg)15.07.1914300,00300,00
744Stadt St. Petersburg (City of Petersburg)15.07.19141.000,00unsold
745Stadt Tsaritsyne (Zarizyn)01.01.19041.000,001.000,00
746Stadt Warschau13.10.1899350,00370,00
747Stadt Warschau14.10.190390,0090,00
748Stadt Warschau (Ville de Varsovie)01.06.193180,0080,00
749Grundstock Russische Eisenbahnen (240 Stücke)2.000,00unsold
750Kaiserlich Russische Regierung - Russische Consolidierte Rente01.01.1901150,00160,00
751Herby-Kielce Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1909250,00550,00
752Cie. du C.d.F. d’Eisk (Jeisker Eisenbahngesellschaft) (4 Stücke, kpl. Satz)01.01.1909750,00unsold
753Kokand-Namangan Railway01.01.19101.500,00unsold
754Troitzk Railway (Troitzker Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft)01.01.19114.000,00unsold
755Wladikawkas Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1900350,00unsold
756Russisches Eisenbahnministerium01.09.1917250,00unsold
757Wolmar Railway (Wolmar Eisenbahn)01.01.1910200,00220,00
758Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft Kulundin01.01.1916350,00unsold
759Süd-Ost Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1893150,00unsold
760Süd-Ost Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1903150,00unsold
761Süd-Ost Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1906150,00unsold
762Süd-Ost Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1909150,00unsold
763Süd-Ost Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.191090,00unsold
764Süd-Ost Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.191275,00unsold
765Tokmaker Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1916750,00900,00
766Troitzker Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1916500,00unsold
767Troitzker Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.19161.000,00unsold
768Wladikawkas Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft (5 Stücke)01.09.1918150,00170,00
769Baltische Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1875200,00unsold
770Directie van de Moscovische Handel23.04.17171.000,001.000,00 n
771Grosse Russische Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.04.1859100,00unsold
772Grossfürstenthum Finnland (Grand-Duché de Finlande)01.05.189890,00130,00
773Kaiserlich Russische Regierung / Reichs-Bodencredit-Bank für den Adel01.01.189820,00unsold
774Kaiserreich Russland (Obligatien van Russische Spoorwegen Serie 1914)20.02.191480,0085,00
775Moskowische Feuerassekuranz-Compagnie01.01.18981.300,00unsold
776Russian American Steam Bakery28.07.18702.000,003.300,00
777Russian-Canadian-American Passenger Agency01.01.1924450,00unsold
778Russisch-Hollandsche Mij. der Eerste Siberische Portland Cement Fabriek “Kamyschet” vorh. “Kamienski & Grosman”01.01.1897450,00unsold
779Russische Fondsen02.06.182680,0085,00
780Russische Fondsen, Kantoor van Administratie Hope & Comp., Ketwich & Voombergh und Weduw Willem Borski24.07.182780,0085,00
781Russische Fondsen23.06.186880,00170,00
782Russische Pharmaceutische Handels-Gesellschaft01.01.1888200,00220,00
783Russische Pharmaceutische Handels-Gesellschaft01.01.1908100,00140,00
784Russisches Eisenbahnministerium01.09.1917200,00unsold
785Salamander Brandwaarborg-Maatschappij te St. Petersburg15.03.1856150,00unsold
786Sibirische Handels-Bank01.01.190750,0050,00 n
787Soc. des Laminoirs de Laiton et de Cuivre Koltchouguine01.01.1912125,00125,00
788Soc. Gén. de Hauts Fourneaux, Forges & Aciéries en Russie S.A.01.11.1898120,00unsold
789Soc. par Actions des Usines Maltzof01.01.1911150,00220,00
790Soc. Russe des Usines de Construction de Machines Hartmann01.01.189980,0080,00
791Société pour la Fabrication et le Raffinage de Sucre de Betterave à Sobolevka01.01.1910125,00160,00
792St. Petersburger AG der Chocoladenfabrik "Victoria"01.01.1911125,00unsold
793St. Petersburger AG “Hotel Europa”01.01.1873500,00500,00
794Stadt Moskau01.01.1901100,00unsold
795Stadt Tsaritsyne (Zarizyn)01.01.19041.000,001.200,00
796West-Russische Dampfschifffahrtsgesellschaft13.11.1917220,00280,00
797Wolga-Kama Commerz-Bank01.01.1878100,00120,00
798AB B. Dieden & Co.01.10.191870,00unsold
799AB Dalarnes Bank15.06.190450,00unsold
800AB Göta-Flyg02.06.194775,0075,00
801AB Hässleholms Flyghamn15.05.192060,0060,00
802AB Stockholms Handtverksbank01.07.1883100,00unsold
803AB Sundsvalls Köpmansbank30.06.190670,00unsold
804AB Victor Brink31.07.191990,00unsold
805Anchérs Rederi- och Handelsaktiebolag24.04.192290,00110,00
806Angfartygs AB SVERIGE02.10.1882175,00unsold
807Bolaget för Angbatsfarten emmelan Stockholm och Westeras03.05.1847700,00unsold
808Borgviks-AB01.11.1863180,00unsold
809De Lavals Elektriska AB01.06.1899150,00unsold
810Götha-Kanal-Bolag01.03.1833100,00100,00
811Helsingborgs Skyttesällskap27.06.1882200,00unsold
812Hernösands Tobaksfabriks AB15.04.1878250,00unsold
813Höganäs Stenkolsbolag02.01.1893400,00unsold
814Horndals Jernverks AB17.12.189660,00unsold
815Landtbrukarnas Elektriska AB01.02.191950,00unsold
816Lidköpings Tändsticks-Fabriks- och Ängsägs-AB01.10.1874150,00150,00
817Malmö Slagteri AB20.07.189990,00unsold
818Pianofabriks-AB Gustafsson & Ljungqvist23.02.189880,0080,00
819Rederi-Aktiebolaget Havnia28.04.1923200,00200,00 n
820Rederiaktiebolaget Adelsö24.07.190490,00unsold
821Rederiaktiebolaget Caledonia16.10.193360,00unsold
822Rederiaktiebolaget MIMER18.10.191860,0060,00
823Schweden - Konvolut 14 Stücke150,00unsold
824Stockholms Södra Sparvägs AB15.06.190180,00unsold
825Telefonaktiebolaget L. M. Ericsson31.12.1955150,00unsold
826Aargauische Creditanstalt01.01.1873400,00unsold
827Aktienbrauerei Thun vormals Gottfd. Feller29.07.18974.000,00unsold
828Aktienbrauerei Wyl (vormals Carl Mayer)01.10.1889150,00150,00
829Badertscher & Co. Automobil AG30.11.1906180,00180,00 n
830Badertscher & Co. Automobil AG30.11.1906180,00180,00 n
831Ballenberg-Dampfbahn AG04.05.198550,0050,00
832Ballenberg-Dampfbahn AG07.12.199150,0050,00
833Ballenberg-Dampfbahn AG04.05.199550,0055,00
834Ballenberg-Dampfbahn AG08.05.200450,0051,00
835Ballenberg-Dampfbahn AG08.05.200450,0055,00
836Banque Cantonale du Valais30.06.1859500,00800,00
837Bauernverein von Oberbottigen, Amt Bern11.04.1864150,00unsold
838Berner-Alpenbahn-Gesellschaft Bern-Lötschberg-Simplon27.07.190675,0080,00
839Berner-Alpenbahn-Gesellschaft Bern-Lötschberg-Simplon20.06.190875,0080,00
840Brienz Rothornbahn Gesellschaft25.06.1994100,00110,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Staat Israel
Staat Israel
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
November, 5 2020:
32. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 7 2021:
33. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 20 2021:
119. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 1 2021:
34. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 29 2021:
XL. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor

Latest News:
October, 4 2020:
Results of 118. FHW-Auction now online!
September, 29 2020:
118. FHW-Auction on Oct. 3rd, 2020 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 3 days left for online bidding!
August, 26 2020:
118. FHW-Auction on October 3, 2020 at our company headquarters in Wolfenbüttel // Catalog with 1,564 fantastic items now online!
June, 28 2020:
Results of 117. FHW-Auction now online!
June, 23 2020:
117. FHW-Auction on June 26 & 27, 2020 in Wolfenbüttel, Germany // Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2020 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de