NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 125
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  Automobile Collection
  Gottfried Schultz


  FHW Auction 124

  FHW Auction 123

  FHW Auction 122

  FHW Auction 121

  FHW Auction 120

  FHW Auction 119

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 123  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
1Chinese Government 5 % Reorganisation Gold Loan of 191321.05.1913200,00unsold
2Chinese Government Loan (Skoda Loan II)30.09.1925500,00550,00
3Chinese Government Loan (Skoda Loan II)30.09.192575,00unsold
4Chinese Government Treasury Note 1925/1929 (Vickers Loan)01.10.191950,0060,00
5Hongkong Electric Co., Ltd.11.08.197340,00unsold
6Hongkong Engineering & Construction Co. Ltd. (2 Stücke)75,00unsold
7Hongkong & Shanghai Hotels, Ltd.02.04.196950,0065,00
8Kuitai Transportation (3 Stücke)75,00unsold
9New China Textile Co. Ltd.11.08.194730,00unsold
10Repah Rubber & Tapioca Estates, Ltd.04.10.193230,0045,00
11Republic of China01.11.19191.000,001.000,00
12Shanghai-Sumatra Rubber Estates, Ltd.04.10.195540,0055,00
13South Manchuria Railway Co.01.01.1920100,00130,00
14South Manchuria Railway Co.01.01.193380,0080,00
15South Manchuria Railway Co.01.01.193380,00130,00
16South Manchuria Railway Co.01.01.194080,00120,00
17Tebong Rubber Estate20.10.193230,0042,00
18A.E.G.-Union Elektrizitäts-Gesellschaft01.04.1911200,00220,00
19A.E.G.-Union Elektrizitäts-Gesellschaft04.02.1918150,00180,00
20Actien-Verein für Hotels und Badeanstalten01.01.1872120,00120,00 n
21AG der Brünner Lederfabrik vorm. Maxm. Grünfeld02.08.192030,00unsold
22AG der Roth-Kosteletzer Spinnerei und Weberei19.01.193720,0020,00
23AG der Wien-Floridsdorfer Mineralöl-Fabrik13.07.192620,0020,00
24AG der Wiener Localbahnen30.03.188880,00unsold
25AG der Wiener Sodawasser-Fabriken15.03.190075,00unsold
26AG der Wiener Sodawasser-Fabriken01.08.194040,00unsold
27AG für Drogen- und Chemikalienhandel04.08.192220,0020,00 n
28AG Hotel Goldenes Lamm01.02.1872400,00400,00
29Allgemeine Depositen-Bank01.06.1874120,00unsold
30Allgemeine Depositen-Bank01.12.187950,00unsold
31Allgemeine Steierische Creditbank01.06.1869120,00120,00
32Alpine Montan AG “Hermann Göring”01.11.193925,00unsold
33Ankerbrotfabrik AG01.05.192240,00unsold
34Ausschließend priv. Buschtehrader Eisenbahn01.07.1870120,00120,00
35Austrian Government Credit Anstalt Bonds 193601.03.1936100,00unsold
36Bank für Oberdonau und Salzburg01.11.194130,00unsold
37Bau und Fremdenverkehr-AG01.01.1908100,00100,00
38Baugesellschaft Apollo AG31.03.190340,00unsold
39Baugewerke-Gesellschaft12.03.1873150,00unsold
40Bergbahn AG St. Anton am Arlberg01.09.194080,0080,00
41Bergbahn AG St. Anton am Arlberg01.09.1940100,00100,00
42Bezirks-Sparkassa AG01.02.190140,00unsold
43Bleiberger Bergwerks-Union12.06.192640,00unsold
44Böhmisch-Mährische Druckerei und Verlagsanstalt (Ceskomoravské Podniky Tiskarské a Vydavatelské v Praze)30.06.1918100,00110,00
45Börsen- und Arbitrage-Maklerbank01.07.1872400,00550,00
46Brüder Reininghaus AG für Brauerei und Spiritus-Industrie01.03.194230,0030,00
47Bukowinaer Localbahnen01.12.188780,00unsold
48“COSULICH” Soc. Triestina di Navigazione12.06.192480,0080,00
49Czechoslovak State Loan of 192210.04.1922200,00unsold
50DER ANKER Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG26.02.193160,0060,00
51Dianabad-AG01.01.191850,00unsold
52Donau-Save-Adria Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft (vormals Südbahn-Gesellschaft)01.10.193180,00unsold
53Einkaufs- und Erzeugungsgesellschaft Tschechoslowakischer Apotheker (Akciové Nákupni a Vyrobni Druzstvo Ceskoslovenského Lékárnictva)01.01.192040,0040,00
54Eisenbahn Karlsbad-Johanngeorgenstadt01.01.1898120,00unsold
55Eisenwerke AG01.11.193930,0030,00
56Elektrische Lokalbahn Wien-Landesgrenze nächst Hainburg14.11.191360,0065,00
57"Ericsson" Oesterreichische Elektrizitäts-AG vorm. Deckert & Homolka15.02.1924260,00unsold
58Erste Allgemeine Unfall- und Schadens-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.03.1941100,00100,00
59Erste Brünner Actien-Brauerei und Malzfabrik01.07.188980,0080,00 n
60Erste Brünner Actien-Brauerei und Malzfabrik14.02.189180,00unsold
61Erste Brünner Actien-Brauerei und Malzfabrik01.01.192140,00unsold
62Erste Eisenbahnwagen-Leihgesellschaft01.04.1899200,00200,00
63Erste Grazer Actien-Brauerei vorm. Franz Schreiner & Söhne01.09.1889300,00300,00
64Erste k.k.priv. Donau-Dampfschiffahrts-Gesellschaft01.05.188250,0050,00 n
65Erste Kaninchengrosszüchterei- und Schlächterei-AG15.07.190680,00unsold
66AG für landwirtschaftliche Industrieen24.03.191150,0050,00
67Erste Wiener Hotel-AG01.10.1870240,00280,00
68Erste Wiener Hotel-AG17.04.193620,0020,00
69Feistritztaler Bergbau- und Industrie-AG30.06.192750,00unsold
70Feistritztaler Bergbau- und Industrie-AG22.11.192720,00unsold
71Felten & Guilleaume Fabrik elektrischer Kabel, Stahl- und Kupferwerke AG01.09.193940,00unsold
72“FORTUNA” Versicherungs-AG01.01.192540,0040,00
73Franco-Oesterreichische Bank01.07.1870150,00unsold
74Frauenkirchner Spar- und Kreditbank AG01.08.193350,0050,00
75Frauenkirchner Sparcassa AG01.07.1898150,00150,00
76Garantierte Österreichische Staatsanleihe (Austrian Government Guaranteed Loan) 1923-194301.06.192340,00unsold
77Gauhauptstadt Salzburg01.07.194050,00unsold
78Gesellschaft zum Baue von Arbeiter-Wohnungen20.02.1870150,00unsold
79Glanzstoff-Fabrik Lobositz AG01.12.194125,0025,00
80Graz-Köflacher Eisenbahn- und Bergbau-Gesellschaft01.12.193930,00unsold
81Grazer Tramway-Gesellschaft01.01.192250,00unsold
82Grazer Waggon-, Maschinenbau- und Stahlwerks-Gesellschaft01.05.1877300,00unsold
83Handels-Gesellschaft für den allgemeinen Realitäten-Verkehr01.11.1871150,00150,00
84Hofherr-Schrantz, Ungarische Maschinenfabriks-Werke AG01.06.190840,0040,00
85Hofherr-Schrantz-Clayton-Shuttleworth Ungarische Maschinenfabriks-Werke AG01.01.191230,00unsold
86Hohenfurther Elektrische Lokalbahn28.10.1913100,00100,00
87Hohenfurther Elektrische Lokalbahn28.10.1913100,00100,00
88Hotel Continental AG01.03.191660,00unsold
89Hotel Krantz AG17.09.1919240,00240,00
90Hotel Krantz AG12.01.192925,0025,00
91Hotel-AG31.01.1910150,00150,00
92Hotel-AG "Grand Hotel Pupp"14.02.189275,0075,00
93Hotel-AG "Metropole"01.07.191950,00unsold
94Internationale Handelsbank in Österreich23.09.191680,00unsold
95Josef Manner & Comp. AG01.01.194140,00unsold
96k.k. österr. Staatsanleihe für Eisenbahnzwecke11.04.1913100,00unsold
97k.k.priv. Aussig-Teplitzer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft15.08.189660,00unsold
98k.k.priv. Graz-Köflacher Eisenbahn- und Bergbau-Gesellschaft01.09.190240,0050,00
99k.k.priv. Kaiser Ferdinands Nordbahn01.01.1887100,00100,00
100k.k.priv. Kaiser Ferdinands Nordbahn01.12.188880,0080,00
101k.k.priv. Kaiserin Elisabeth-Bahn01.01.1873120,00unsold
102k.k.priv. Kronprinz Rudolf-Bahn07.05.1869500,00unsold
103k.k.priv. Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft Oesterreichischer Phönix05.06.189340,00unsold
104Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft PHOENIX16.12.192530,0030,00
105k.k.priv. Oesterr. Versicherungs-Gesellschaft „Donau“15.11.1867300,00340,00
106k.k.priv. Österreichische Länderbank01.01.1886150,00160,00
107k.k.priv. Oesterreichische Nordwestbahn01.05.190360,00unsold
108k.k. priv. Oestr. Vereinsbank01.11.1874200,00unsold
109K.k. priv. Südbahn-Gesellschaft01.05.188380,00unsold
110Korksteinfabrik-AG vormals Kleiner & Bokmayer01.12.193950,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Sensation! Älteste deutsche Aktie wird für 72.000 € bei FHW versteigert

Doppelklick für Vollbild
Share Spotlight:
Boston & Worcester Railroad
Boston & Worcester Railroad
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
August, 24 2024:
30th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 5 2024:
126. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 7 2024:
48. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
March, 3 2024:
Results of 125. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 28 2024:
125. FHW-Auction on March 2nd, 2024 // Only 2 days left for online bidding!
January, 24 2024:
125th FHW Auction now online!
October, 9 2023:
Results of 124. FHW-Auction now online!
October, 2 2023:
124. FHW-Auction on October 7th, 2023 // Only 5 days left for online bidding !!!

© 2024 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de