NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  FHW Auction 123

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 122

  FHW Auction 121

  FHW Auction 120

  FHW Auction 119

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 123  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
1Chinese Government 5 % Reorganisation Gold Loan of 191321.05.1913200,00
2Chinese Government Loan (Skoda Loan II)30.09.1925500,00
3Chinese Government Loan (Skoda Loan II)30.09.192575,00
4Chinese Government Treasury Note 1925/1929 (Vickers Loan)01.10.191950,00
5Hongkong Electric Co., Ltd.11.08.197340,00
6Hongkong Engineering & Construction Co. Ltd. (2 Stücke)75,00
7Hongkong & Shanghai Hotels, Ltd.02.04.196950,00
8Kuitai Transportation (3 Stücke)75,00
9New China Textile Co. Ltd.11.08.194730,00
10Repah Rubber & Tapioca Estates, Ltd.04.10.193230,00
11Republic of China01.11.19191.000,00
12Shanghai-Sumatra Rubber Estates, Ltd.04.10.195540,00
13South Manchuria Railway Co.01.01.1920100,00
14South Manchuria Railway Co.01.01.193380,00
15South Manchuria Railway Co.01.01.193380,00
16South Manchuria Railway Co.01.01.194080,00
17Tebong Rubber Estate20.10.193230,00
18A.E.G.-Union Elektrizitäts-Gesellschaft01.04.1911200,00
19A.E.G.-Union Elektrizitäts-Gesellschaft04.02.1918150,00
20Actien-Verein für Hotels und Badeanstalten01.01.1872120,00
21AG der Brünner Lederfabrik vorm. Maxm. Grünfeld02.08.192030,00
22AG der Roth-Kosteletzer Spinnerei und Weberei19.01.193720,00
23AG der Wien-Floridsdorfer Mineralöl-Fabrik13.07.192620,00
24AG der Wiener Localbahnen30.03.188880,00
25AG der Wiener Sodawasser-Fabriken15.03.190075,00
26AG der Wiener Sodawasser-Fabriken01.08.194040,00
27AG für Drogen- und Chemikalienhandel04.08.192220,00
28AG Hotel Goldenes Lamm01.02.1872400,00
29Allgemeine Depositen-Bank01.06.1874120,00
30Allgemeine Depositen-Bank01.12.187950,00
31Allgemeine Steierische Creditbank01.06.1869120,00
32Alpine Montan AG “Hermann Göring”01.11.193925,00
33Ankerbrotfabrik AG01.05.192240,00
34Ausschließend priv. Buschtehrader Eisenbahn01.07.1870120,00
35Austrian Government Credit Anstalt Bonds 193601.03.1936100,00
36Bank für Oberdonau und Salzburg01.11.194130,00
37Bau und Fremdenverkehr-AG01.01.1908100,00
38Baugesellschaft Apollo AG31.03.190340,00
39Baugewerke-Gesellschaft12.03.1873150,00
40Bergbahn AG St. Anton am Arlberg01.09.194080,00
41Bergbahn AG St. Anton am Arlberg01.09.1940100,00
42Bezirks-Sparkassa AG01.02.190140,00
43Bleiberger Bergwerks-Union12.06.192640,00
44Böhmisch-Mährische Druckerei und Verlagsanstalt (Ceskomoravské Podniky Tiskarské a Vydavatelské v Praze)30.06.1918100,00
45Börsen- und Arbitrage-Maklerbank01.07.1872400,00
46Brüder Reininghaus AG für Brauerei und Spiritus-Industrie01.03.194230,00
47Bukowinaer Localbahnen01.12.188780,00
48“COSULICH” Soc. Triestina di Navigazione12.06.192480,00
49Czechoslovak State Loan of 192210.04.1922200,00
50DER ANKER Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG26.02.193160,00
51Dianabad-AG01.01.191850,00
52Donau-Save-Adria Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft (vormals Südbahn-Gesellschaft)01.10.193180,00
53Einkaufs- und Erzeugungsgesellschaft Tschechoslowakischer Apotheker (Akciové Nákupni a Vyrobni Druzstvo Ceskoslovenského Lékárnictva)01.01.192040,00
54Eisenbahn Karlsbad-Johanngeorgenstadt01.01.1898120,00
55Eisenwerke AG01.11.193930,00
56Elektrische Lokalbahn Wien-Landesgrenze nächst Hainburg14.11.191360,00
57"Ericsson" Oesterreichische Elektrizitäts-AG vorm. Deckert & Homolka15.02.1924260,00
58Erste Allgemeine Unfall- und Schadens-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.03.1941100,00
59Erste Brünner Actien-Brauerei und Malzfabrik01.07.188980,00
60Erste Brünner Actien-Brauerei und Malzfabrik14.02.189180,00
61Erste Brünner Actien-Brauerei und Malzfabrik01.01.192140,00
62Erste Eisenbahnwagen-Leihgesellschaft01.04.1899200,00
63Erste Grazer Actien-Brauerei vorm. Franz Schreiner & Söhne01.09.1889300,00
64Erste k.k.priv. Donau-Dampfschiffahrts-Gesellschaft01.05.188250,00
65Erste Kaninchengrosszüchterei- und Schlächterei-AG15.07.190680,00
66AG für landwirtschaftliche Industrieen24.03.191150,00
67Erste Wiener Hotel-AG01.10.1870240,00
68Erste Wiener Hotel-AG17.04.193620,00
69Feistritztaler Bergbau- und Industrie-AG30.06.192750,00
70Feistritztaler Bergbau- und Industrie-AG22.11.192720,00
71Felten & Guilleaume Fabrik elektrischer Kabel, Stahl- und Kupferwerke AG01.09.193940,00
72“FORTUNA” Versicherungs-AG01.01.192540,00
73Franco-Oesterreichische Bank01.07.1870150,00
74Frauenkirchner Spar- und Kreditbank AG01.08.193350,00
75Frauenkirchner Sparcassa AG01.07.1898150,00
76Garantierte Österreichische Staatsanleihe (Austrian Government Guaranteed Loan) 1923-194301.06.192340,00
77Gauhauptstadt Salzburg01.07.194050,00
78Gesellschaft zum Baue von Arbeiter-Wohnungen20.02.1870150,00
79Glanzstoff-Fabrik Lobositz AG01.12.194125,00
80Graz-Köflacher Eisenbahn- und Bergbau-Gesellschaft01.12.193930,00
81Grazer Tramway-Gesellschaft01.01.192250,00
82Grazer Waggon-, Maschinenbau- und Stahlwerks-Gesellschaft01.05.1877300,00
83Handels-Gesellschaft für den allgemeinen Realitäten-Verkehr01.11.1871150,00
84Hofherr-Schrantz, Ungarische Maschinenfabriks-Werke AG01.06.190840,00
85Hofherr-Schrantz-Clayton-Shuttleworth Ungarische Maschinenfabriks-Werke AG01.01.191230,00
86Hohenfurther Elektrische Lokalbahn28.10.1913100,00
87Hohenfurther Elektrische Lokalbahn28.10.1913100,00
88Hotel Continental AG01.03.191660,00
89Hotel Krantz AG17.09.1919240,00
90Hotel Krantz AG12.01.192925,00
91Hotel-AG31.01.1910150,00
92Hotel-AG "Grand Hotel Pupp"14.02.189275,00
93Hotel-AG "Metropole"01.07.191950,00
94Internationale Handelsbank in Österreich23.09.191680,00
95Josef Manner & Comp. AG01.01.194140,00
96k.k. österr. Staatsanleihe für Eisenbahnzwecke11.04.1913100,00
97k.k.priv. Aussig-Teplitzer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft15.08.189660,00
98k.k.priv. Graz-Köflacher Eisenbahn- und Bergbau-Gesellschaft01.09.190240,00
99k.k.priv. Kaiser Ferdinands Nordbahn01.01.1887100,00
100k.k.priv. Kaiser Ferdinands Nordbahn01.12.188880,00
101k.k.priv. Kaiserin Elisabeth-Bahn01.01.1873120,00
102k.k.priv. Kronprinz Rudolf-Bahn07.05.1869500,00
103k.k.priv. Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft Oesterreichischer Phönix05.06.189340,00
104Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft PHOENIX16.12.192530,00
105k.k.priv. Oesterr. Versicherungs-Gesellschaft „Donau“15.11.1867300,00
106k.k.priv. Österreichische Länderbank01.01.1886150,00
107k.k.priv. Oesterreichische Nordwestbahn01.05.190360,00
108k.k. priv. Oestr. Vereinsbank01.11.1874200,00
109K.k. priv. Südbahn-Gesellschaft01.05.188380,00
110Korksteinfabrik-AG vormals Kleiner & Bokmayer01.12.193950,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Sensation! Älteste deutsche Aktie wird für 72.000 € bei FHW versteigert

Doppelklick für Vollbild
Share Spotlight:
Société des Automobiles Delahaye S.A.
Société des Automobiles Delahaye S.A.
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
June, 3 2023:
XLII. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 6 2023:
43. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 26 2023:
29th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere

Latest News:
December, 28 2022:
123. FHW-Auction on March 4, 2023 // Important Automobil Collection // Catalog with 1,936 fantastic items now online!
October, 9 2022:
Results of 122. FHW-Auction now online! New record for a german security!!!
October, 4 2022:
122. FHW-Auction on Oct. 8th, 2022 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
August, 31 2022:
122. FHW-Auction on October 8, 2022 now online // Born in the presence of King Frederic the Great: Issued 1752, the oldest ever German share certificate!
February, 28 2022:
Results of 121. FHW-Auction now online!

© 2023 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de