NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 125
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  Automobile Collection
  Gottfried Schultz


  FHW Auction 124

  FHW Auction 123

  FHW Auction 122

  FHW Auction 121

  FHW Auction 120

  FHW Auction 119

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 123  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
771Automobiles Chenard & Walcker S.A.26.07.1937100,00unsold
772Soc. de Constructions Mécaniques Chenard et Walcker S.A.01.10.195350,00unsold
773Automobiles Cottin & Desgouttes10.01.1922150,00unsold
774Automobiles Donnet S.A.01.12.192850,00unsold
775Automobiles Donnet S.A.15.06.1929100,00unsold
776Automobiles Industriels Saurer S.A.01.01.192450,0050,00
777Automobiles Juwel S.A.25.06.1924150,00unsold
778Automobiles M. Berliet Soc. C.p.A.01.06.194350,0050,00 n
779Automobiles M. Berliet Soc. C.p.A.01.04.195350,00unsold
780Automobiles Marathon S.A.29.03.195360,00unsold
781Automobiles RAVEL S.A.08.04.192575,00unsold
782Automobiles SCAP S.A.01.06.192150,00unsold
783Automobiles Th. Schneider & Cie.01.02.192350,00unsold
784Automobiles Th. Schneider & Cie.15.05.192550,00unsold
785Automobiles Vivinus S.A.07.03.1908100,00unsold
786Automobilfabrik Komnick AG15.05.1922200,00300,00
787Automobilfabrik Komnick AG15.05.1922200,00260,00
788Automobilfirman Ernst Olsson AB17.12.1923150,00150,00
789Automobilgenossenschaft Erlach und Umgebung20.03.1918100,00100,00
790Automovilismo y Turismo S.A.02.12.195340,0040,00 n
791“BAFAG” Badisches Albertus Fahrzeugwerk AG14.08.1923100,00unsold
792Baker Steam Motor Car and Manufacturing Co.14.07.1920120,00unsold
793Barbarino Motors Corp.24.10.1923150,00unsold
794Barcelona-Auto S.A.10.07.1914100,00unsold
795BAW Bayerisches Automobilwerk AG Pasing01.08.1923120,00unsold
796BAW Bayerisches Automobilwerk AG Pasing01.08.1923120,00unsold
797Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.09.1925100,00100,00 n
798Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.04.192760,00unsold
799Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.07.194050,00unsold
800Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.07.194150,0050,00
801Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.05.194220,0020,00
802Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.06.194230,0030,00
803Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.09.194320,00unsold
804Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.09.1943300,00unsold
805Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.12.1943300,00300,00
806Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.12.1943300,00unsold
807Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.06.194450,00unsold
808Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.07.1966150,00180,00
809Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.07.1966150,00150,00
810Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.07.1970100,00260,00
811Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.07.1970100,00400,00
812Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.07.1977100,00120,00
813Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.07.1986100,00320,00
814Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.07.1989100,00130,00
815Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.12.199680,00130,00
816BMW Overseas Enterprises N.V.15.07.1976150,00260,00
817BMW Overseas Enterprises N.V.15.07.1976150,00360,00
818Bear Tractor Corp. of America21.07.192180,0080,00
819Beeston Motor Company04.05.1898100,00unsold
820Belsize Motors Ltd.01.12.192450,00unsold
821Ben-Hur Motor Co. (2 Stücke)100,00unsold
822Benz & Cie. Rheinische Automobil- und Motorenfabrik AG01.03.1920300,00300,00 n
823Bergmann-Elektricitäts-Werke AG01.10.1920100,00100,00
824Bergmann-Elektricitäts-Werke AG01.10.1920100,00100,00
825Bergmann-Elektricitäts-Werke AG01.07.198150,0055,00
826Bergmann-Elektricitäts-Werke AG01.07.198150,0050,00
827Berliner Elektromobil-Droschken-AG15.05.1905100,00100,00
828Berliner Elektromobil-Droschken-AG15.05.1905120,00unsold
829Bethlehem Motors Corp.28.04.1920100,00unsold
830Binghamton Electric Truck Co.07.05.1921100,00unsold
831Blue Bird Motor Co. (1924) Ltd.08.07.1924100,00100,00
832Borås Åkeri AB01.06.191960,0060,00
833Borgward Argentina S.A.20.11.1979100,00300,00
834Boring Tractor Corp.16.04.1921150,00unsold
835Brevete Motors, Inc.14.06.192180,00unsold
836British Motor Coupé Co.26.09.1900100,00unsold
837British Motor Spirit Company Ltd.29.09.192125,00unsold
838Buick Oil Co. (OU David Dunbar Buick)04.03.1912200,00200,00
839Bull Dog Motor Truck Co.01.08.191950,0050,00
840C. D. Magirus AG01.05.1920100,00100,00
841Cadillac Automobile Co. of Boston06.02.193075,00unsold
842Calcott Brothers Ltd.17.08.1922100,00unsold
843Canadian Brill Co., Ltd.05.11.192175,00unsold
844Canadian Bull Tractor Company Ltd.09.05.191475,00unsold
845Cappel & Co. Motorwagen- und Tractoren-Verkaufsgesellschaft AG01.12.192750,0050,00
846Carosseriewerke Schebera AG24.06.19202.000,002.600,00
847Carrosserie Automobile de Grand Luxe Th. Botiaux S.A.13.01.1906100,00unsold
848Carrosserie Moderne S.A.20.11.1920150,00unsold
849Carrosserie Van den Plas S.A.31.01.191475,00unsold
850Carrosserie Van den Plas S.A.16.05.192350,00unsold
851Center Garage Co.01.09.191875,00unsold
852Century Motors Co.11.02.1924250,00unsold
853Ceskomoravská-Kolben AG01.11.1924200,00unsold
854Ceskomoravská-Kolben AG01.11.1924200,00unsold
855Ceskomoravská-Kolben-Danek AG01.11.1927150,00unsold
856Chalmers Motor Company Ltd.30.11.191550,0050,00 n
857Checker Cab Manufacturing Corp.02.05.1941100,00100,00
858Checker Motors Corp.19.12.196240,0040,00
859China Motor Corp.01.01.194850,0050,00
860Cia. Argentina de Motores Deutz Otto Legitimo S.A.08.06.192375,0080,00
861Cia. de Automóviles de Vuelta Abajo21.04.191250,00unsold
862Cia. General de Autobuses de Barcelona S.A.22.03.1922300,00360,00
863Cia. General de Autobuses de Barcelona S.A.23.03.1922300,00460,00
864Cia. General de Coches y Automoviles31.05.191050,0060,00
865Cia. General de Coches y Automoviles S.A.31.05.191050,00unsold
866Cie. des Automobiles & Cycles Hurtu S.A.15.03.1899100,00120,00
867Cie. des Automobiles Parisiennes S.A.07.05.190760,0060,00
868Cie. des Automobiles Parisiennes S.A.07.05.190760,00unsold
869Cie. des Transports Citroën du Poitou S.A.15.03.1933300,00unsold
870Cie. des Voitures et des Pompes Funèbres de l‘Oise S.A.06.02.189950,00unsold
871Cie. Française de Vans Automobiles S.A.01.07.190850,00unsold
872Cie. Francaise des Automobiles Corre „La Licorne“01.10.1923150,00150,00
873Cie. Gén. d’Omnibus et d’Autobus de Constantinople S.A.15.06.191050,00unsold
874Cie. Gen. des Omnibus de Marseille06.01.188425,00unsold
875Cie. Gén. des Omnibus de Paris S.A.10.11.192025,00unsold
876Cie Gen. des Transports Parisiens par le Matériel des Omnibus S.A.17.10.187650,00unsold
877Cie. Générale des Hansom-Cabs à Paris Ltd.28.01.188950,00unsold
878Cie. Gle. du Gros Camionnage de Paris30.06.187950,0050,00 n
879Cie. Gle. du Gros Camionnage de Paris30.06.187950,00unsold
880Société des Voitures Électriques Système Kriéger S.A.01.10.1898150,00160,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Sensation! Älteste deutsche Aktie wird für 72.000 € bei FHW versteigert

Doppelklick für Vollbild
Share Spotlight:
Imperial Tobacco Co. of Canada Ltd.
Imperial Tobacco Co. of Canada Ltd.
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
June, 1 2024:
XLIII. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 4 2024:
47. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 24 2024:
30th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 5 2024:
126. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 7 2024:
48. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
March, 3 2024:
Results of 125. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 28 2024:
125. FHW-Auction on March 2nd, 2024 // Only 2 days left for online bidding!
January, 24 2024:
125th FHW Auction now online!
October, 9 2023:
Results of 124. FHW-Auction now online!
October, 2 2023:
124. FHW-Auction on October 7th, 2023 // Only 5 days left for online bidding !!!

© 2024 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de