NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  FHW Auction 116

  Browse catalog


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 116  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
661AG Rheinisch-Westfälisches Kohlen-Syndicat01.10.1893100,00
662Aktien-Bierbrauerei Mittweida14.04.194260,00
663Aktien-Malzfabrik Karl Hoffmann AG01.10.193775,00
664Aktien-Malzfabrik Karl Hoffmann AG01.10.1937150,00
665Alexanderwerk A. von der Nahmer AG24.02.1921200,00
666Allgemeine Deutsche Kleinbahn-Gesellschaft AG22.05.1900100,00
667Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.09.1915200,00
668Allgemeine Holzhandelsgesellschaft AG04.02.1923120,00
669Allgemeiner Bauverein Essen AG01.06.1919150,00
670Allianz Versicherungs-AG05.02.1890700,00
671Allianz Versicherungs-AG01.07.1905450,00
672Altenaer Baugesellschaft01.08.1875150,00
673Apollo-Werke AG03.12.1924300,00
674Aug. Gruse AG25.10.192290,00
675Auto Union AG24.12.19431.000,00
676Automobile - Konvolut (25 Stücke)500,00
677Auwaerter & Bubeck AG01.05.1923500,00
678Badische Elektrizitäts-AG01.09.1925200,00
679Badische Landeselektrizitätsversorgung AG (Badenwerk)01.07.192160,00
680Baldur-Pianoforte-Fabrik AG02.01.192260,00
681Bamberger Mälzerei AG01.12.1941225,00
682Bank für Hausbesitz, Handel und Gewerbe eGmbH30.06.1923150,00
683Bank für Hessen vormals Rudolf Ballin & Co. KGaA20.05.1923150,00
684Bank für Mittelsachsen AG21.03.1923100,00
685Bank für Naphta-Industrie AG25.03.1907300,00
686Bank Walther Goldschmidt & Co. AG26.06.192360,00
687Barbara-Werk AG12.04.1927120,00
688Barmer Bau-Gesellschaft für Arbeiter-Wohnungen27.05.1874400,00
689Barmer Creditbank15.01.192375,00
690Basalt- und Bergbau-AG26.03.1874250,00
691Bauernbank AG08.06.1923150,00
692Baugenossenschaft für Eisenbahnbedienstete eGmbH11.07.1918150,00
693Baumwollspinnerei Gronau31.12.1910100,00
694Baumwollspinnerei Gronau31.12.192160,00
695Bayer. Landeshauptstadt München12.11.192350,00
696Bayerische Bierbrauerei Lichtenfels AG12.01.1928275,00
697Bayerische Chamotte- und Klinkerprodukte-Fabrik Waldsassen AG22.01.1898100,00
698Bayerische Holzkreditbank AG02.08.192360,00
699Bayerische Kreis-Haupt- und Universitätsstadt Würzburg01.03.1922100,00
700Bayerische Oelschiefer AG05.09.1923100,00
701Bayreuther Bierbrauerei AG01.03.1938225,00
702Beamten-Siedlungs-Genossenschaft Hennigsdorf (Osthavelland) eGmbH05.03.192360,00
703Berg- und Metallbank AG04.09.1906300,00
704Bergbau- und Hütten-Actien-Verein Lenne-Ruhr02.01.18621.000,00
705Bergbau- und Hütten-AG FRIEDRICHSHÜTTE09.09.1896150,00
706Bergbau-AG Friedrichssegen05.02.1904500,00
707Bergmann-Elektricitäts-Werke AG01.06.1912500,00
708Bergwerksgesellschaft Hibernia31.12.1925100,00
709Bergwerksgesellschaft Hibernia12.10.1942500,00
710Bergwerksgesellschaft Robertsegen GmbH19.05.1917150,00
711Berliner AG für Eisengiesserei und Maschinenfabrikation01.06.1882100,00
712Berliner Kindl Brauerei AG (3 Stücke)75,00
713Bibundi AG01.07.192390,00
714Bitterfelder Louisen-Grube Kohlenwerk- und Ziegelei-AG30.12.1899200,00
715Bochum-Gelsenkirchener Strassenbahnen18.01.1896200,00
716Bochum-Gelsenkirchener Strassenbahnen22.01.1900125,00
717Bochumer Verein für Bergbau und Gussstahlfabrikation01.11.191960,00
718Bohrgesellschaft Columbus15.10.1872250,00
719Bohrgesellschaft Vest Recklinghausen04.12.1872200,00
720Borkumer Kleinbahn- und Dampfschiffahrt-AG23.09.1903350,00
721Botanischer Verein10.05.1850500,00
722Braker Bank AG05.06.1923150,00
723Braker Heringsfischerei AG15.03.1905375,00
724Bremer Häuser AG01.05.1897120,00
725Bremer Lawn-Tennis-Verein von 1896 e.V.14.06.1911750,00
726Bremer Pferde-Bahn16.11.1886200,00
727Bremer Woll-Kämmerei27.03.1920150,00
728Bremer Woll-Kämmerei27.03.1920250,00
729Bremer Woll-Kämmerei (18 Musterkuponbögen)100,00
730Bürohaus Börse AG04.06.1912350,00
731C. D. Magirus AG01.05.1920150,00
732C. G. Güttler Filztuchfabrik AG01.12.1924100,00
733C. & G. Müller Speisefettfabrik AG24.04.1909125,00
734Canalverband zur Entwässerung des Sietlandes im Lande Hadeln01.04.1854125,00
735Canalverband zur Entwässerung des Sietlandes im Lande Hadeln01.04.1854125,00
736Carl Bödiker & Co. KGaA19.04.191770,00
737Carl Bödiker & Co. KGaA (7 Stücke)200,00
738Carl Wilhelm Ferdinand, Herzog zu Braunschweig-Lüneburg05.12.1785400,00
739Centra AG für industrielle Unternehmungen01.01.1921100,00
740Central Verkaufs-Comptoir von Hintermauerungssteinen15.04.1898300,00
741Chemisch-Technische Werke Severin Abels AG10.07.192260,00
742Chemische Fabrik und Extraktionswerke AG01.09.1925200,00
743Chemnitzer Actien-Spinnerei16.03.1920150,00
744Chiemgauer Volksbank-AG14.11.192290,00
745Chocolá-Plantagen-Gesellschaft16.10.1896100,00
746Cöln-Mindener Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft03.02.1871100,00
747Collectiva Import- und Export-Vermittlung GmbH Passau15.06.1921150,00
748Communal-Bank des Königreichs Sachsen01.05.191360,00
749Credit-Verein Markt Wilhermsdorf120,00
750Crefelder Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft (3 Stücke)400,00
751Crimmitschauer Maschinenfabrik01.07.1895200,00
752Dampf-Dreschmaschinen-Genossenschaft19.08.1906600,00
753Dampfschiffahrts-Gesellschaft für den Nieder- und Mittel-Rhein (Wahlbez. Mainz)31.12.1839240,00
754Danzig (Free City of Danzig, Tobacco Monopoly)10.10.1927200,00
755Danzig-Polnische Uebersee AG01.04.1936120,00
756Danzig-Polnische Uebersee AG01.04.1936120,00
757Danziger Bankverein AG01.01.1923200,00
758David Söhne AG14.01.1916300,00
759Dessau-Wörlitzer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.02.1894120,00
760Deutsch-amerikanischer Bergwerks-Verein01.11.18261.250,00
761Deutsch-Chinesische Seiden-Industrie-Gesellschaft (Kolonialgesellschaft)21.06.190575,00
762Deutsch-Oesterreichische Mannesmannröhren-Werke (OU Reinhard Mannesmann)14.11.1890100,00
763Deutsche Basalt-AG15.12.1924120,00
764Deutsche Brikett-AG01.08.192380,00
765Deutsche Effecten- und Wechsel-Bank19.02.192550,00
766Deutsche Festspiel-Stiftung22.05.19221.000,00
767Deutsche Glühlampenfabrik AG06.10.1910500,00
768Deutsche Handels-Gesellschaft "Kamerun"27.11.1900500,00
769Deutsche Hopfenbank AG09.08.1923100,00
770Deutsche Hotel-GmbH22.04.1905250,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

 

Share Spotlight:
Turnverein Obercrinitz
Turnverein Obercrinitz
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
September, 28 2019:
116. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 7 2019:
28. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 9 2020:
29. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 22 2020:
XXXIX. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
April, 2 2020:
30. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
August, 14 2019:
116. FHW-Auction on September 28th, 2019 in Frankfurt // Catalog now online!
May, 20 2019:
Results of 115. FHW-Auction now online!
May, 15 2019:
115. FHW-Auction in Berlin - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 12 2019:
115. F.H.W. Auction on May 18 - catalog online // Auction at Potsdamer Platz in Berlin
October, 1 2018:
Results of 114. FHW-Auction now online!

© 2019 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de