NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  FHW Auction 125

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  Automobile Collection
  Gottfried Schultz


  FHW Auction 124

  FHW Auction 123

  FHW Auction 122

  FHW Auction 121

  FHW Auction 120

  FHW Auction 119

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 124  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
601Meyco-Werke AG Parfümerie- und Seifenfabrik27.07.1923100,00100,00
602Mines et Haut-Fourneau d'Eilendorf (pres Aix-La-Chapelle)01.11.1862100,00unsold
603Mitteldeutsche Keks- und Waffelfabrik Seiler & Ferrari AG02.06.1923200,00unsold
604Mitteldeutsche Tonwerke AG01.06.1923200,00unsold
605Motoren-Werke Mannheim AG vorm. Benz Abt. stationärer Motorenbau15.10.193240,0055,00
606Mülheimer Bergwerks-Verein01.08.1898200,00unsold
607Mülheimer Lederwerke AG27.01.1922120,00unsold
608Müllheim-Badenweiler Eisenbahn-AG01.01.1913100,00100,00
609Müllheim-Badenweiler Eisenbahn-AG01.09.1938400,00400,00
610Münchener Lichtspielkunst AG01.10.1921150,00unsold
611AG für Bergbau und Hüttenbetrieb PORTA WESTPHALICA20.10.18661.500,001.500,00 v
612Allgemeine Württembergische Privat Wittwen und Waisen Pensions Anstalt03.01.185910.000,0010.000,00
613Baltische Waggon- und Maschinen-Fabrik AG01.04.18722.800,00unsold
614Eisersdorfer Baumwollen-Spinnerei & Weberei30.08.18401.800,00unsold
615Essen-Arenberger Bergbau-Gesellschaft29.04.18561.200,001.200,00
616Frankfurter Bank01.06.18546.800,00unsold
617Friedrich Wilhelms Nordbahn01.02.18491.500,00unsold
618Hammerbrook- & Billwärder-Ausschlag-Landunternehmung01.02.18803.000,003.000,00 v
619Harpener Bergbau-AG27.12.18892.000,003.600,00
620Himmelsfürst Fundgrube hinter Erbisdorf22.12.18512.000,00unsold
621Industriebahn Zwickau-Crossen-Mosel AG06.07.18921.000,00unsold
622Neue Theater-AG01.03.18838.000,00unsold
623Quecksilberwerke am Lemberg01.08.18467.500,007.500,00
624S.A. des fermes réunies du Kurhaus et des Sources minérales à Homburg-ès-Monts01.04.18471.600,00unsold
625SAXONIA Eisenwerke und Eisenbahnbedarf-Fabrik30.06.18804.800,00unsold
626Soc. des Fermes Réunies du Kurhaus et de la Banque de Nauheim Hesse Électorale20.03.18542.600,00unsold
627Steinkohlenbau-Verein zu Rochlitz01.03.18557.500,007.500,00
628Stettiner Maschinenbau-AG VULCAN03.05.18874.400,00unsold
629VITA Versicherungs-AG (2 Stücke)7.000,00unsold
630Zoologische Gesellschaft in Hamburg01.08.18641.800,002.000,00
631Nähfadenfabrik vorm. Julius Schürer30.12.192280,0080,00
632Nähmaschinenfabrik und Eisengiesserei AG vormals H. Koch & Co.01.04.1898100,00unsold
633Nähmaschinenfabrik und Eisengiesserei AG vormals H. Koch & Co.01.05.1904100,00unsold
634Nassauische Landesbank01.03.1928100,00unsold
635Neue Zoologische Gesellschaft31.10.1872800,00850,00
636Neues Hansaviertel Terrain-AG15.06.1898300,00unsold
637New-Granada-Effecten-Unternehmung01.04.1847800,00unsold
638Niederdeutsche Bank KGaA22.09.1909300,00300,00
639Niedersächsische Möbelindustrie AG01.12.192150,0050,00
640Niederwürschnitz-Kirchberger Steinkohlen-Actien-Verein02.01.1871300,00unsold
641Norddeutsche Eiswerke AG15.12.192060,0060,00
642Norddeutsche Maschinenfabrik AG01.02.1923170,00unsold
643Norddeutsche Wollkämmerei & Kammgarnspinnerei01.03.190750,00unsold
644Norddeutscher Lloyd01.05.192650,0055,00
645Norfa Norddeutsche Fleischversorgung AG31.05.1923200,00unsold
646Nürnberger Terrain-AG24.05.1898340,00unsold
647Oberrheinische Bankanstalt AG30.10.1925100,00unsold
648Ost-Afrikanische Plantagen-Gesellschaft Kilwa-Südland GmbH01.07.1913100,00unsold
649Ost-Afrikanische Plantagen-Gesellschaft Kilwa-Südland GmbH12.12.1930300,00300,00
650Ostafrika-Kompanie02.01.190970,0070,00
651Ostbayerische Stromversorgung AG01.12.1925100,00100,00
652Ostertag-Werke Vereinigte Geldschrankfabriken AG01.09.1920100,00unsold
653Ostpreußische Kühltransport- und Handels-AG01.07.192350,00unsold
654Otto Conrad Eisenbahn- u. Tiefbau-AG01.08.1923140,00140,00
655Papierfabrik Heiligenberg GmbH02.01.1905100,00unsold
656Patentpapierfabrik zu Penig09.06.1923100,00unsold
657Patentpapierfabrik zu Penig01.06.193850,00unsold
658Ph. Leman Mühlenwerke AG01.12.1923100,00unsold
659Pharmazeutisches Werk Pharmasaar AG01.05.192460,0065,00
660Pommersche Holz- und Bau-AG30.05.1923100,00unsold
661Porzellanfabrik Lorenz Hutschenreuther AG (3 Stücke)150,00unsold
662Porzellanfabrik Stadtlengsfeld AG01.07.1902400,00unsold
663Preußische Hypotheken-Versicherungs-AG01.10.1873400,00unsold
664Privatschuldverschreibung21.02.1750100,00120,00
665Rheinhessische Konserven-AG30.04.1923150,00unsold
666Rheinisch-Westfälische Bank01.01.1895300,00300,00
667Rheinisch-Westfälische Schachtbau-AG11.01.1912400,00440,00
668Rheinklub “Alemannia” Karlsruhe e.V.22.08.1920150,00unsold
669Richard Oswald-Film AG01.04.1921100,00unsold
670Richard Oswald Film AG23.06.1923100,00100,00
671Richard Oswald Film AG23.10.1923100,00100,00
672Rinteln-Stadthagener Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft15.03.1905200,00280,00
673Rixdorf-Mittenwalder Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.10.1909200,00200,00
674Roggenrentenbank AG01.10.192350,0060,00
675Rosbach Springs Ltd.13.08.1897100,00110,00
676Rückversicherungs-Verein der Nieder-Rheinischen Güter-Assecuranz-Gesellschaft01.01.1868240,00unsold
677Sächsische Bergbau- & Eisenhütten-Gesellschaft26.06.1860240,00unsold
678Schlesische Cellulose- und Papierfabriken AG15.03.1896300,00unsold
679Schloss Sonnenberg - Kneipp’sche Heilanstalt Ellerbach01.05.189660,00unsold
680Schorch-Werke AG01.01.192850,00unsold
681Schuhfabrik Ferdinand Rinne AG05.08.1926120,00unsold
682Schwimm-Anstalts-AG22.10.18661.000,00unsold
683Siegener Bank01.06.1923360,00360,00
684Siegener Eisenindustrie AG vorm. Hesse & Schulte01.01.189860,00unsold
685Siemens & Halske AG01.05.1919150,00180,00
686Siemens & Halske AG01.05.1920120,00unsold
687Silber-, Blei-, Kupfer-, Zink- und Eisenstein-Bergwerk “Heinrichsglück”01.10.1876180,00190,00
688Spar- und Vorschuss-Verein zu Grosshartmannsdorf31.03.1890350,00unsold
689St. Marien-Hospital01.09.1929120,00440,00
690Stadt Augsburg14.12.192250,00unsold
691Stadt Coblenz15.05.1919100,00unsold
692Stadt Darmstadt01.06.192350,00unsold
693Stadt Dresden (City of Dresden)15.11.192780,00unsold
694Stadt Fulda31.07.192350,00unsold
695Stadt Gera (Reuß)31.03.192370,00unsold
696Stadt Leipzig12.02.190850,0050,00
697Stadt Leipzig20.08.193050,00unsold
698Stadt Magdeburg (Anleihe von 1913)02.01.191450,00unsold
699Stadt Magdeburg (Anleihe von 1913)01.07.191750,00unsold
700Stadt Mainz01.08.1919100,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

 

Sensation! Älteste deutsche Aktie wird für 72.000 € bei FHW versteigert

Doppelklick für Vollbild
Share Spotlight:
Chicago Cripple Creek Gold Mining Co.
Chicago Cripple Creek Gold Mining Co.
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
March, 2 2024:
125. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 4 2024:
46. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
June, 1 2024:
XLIII. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 4 2024:
47. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 24 2024:
30th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere

Latest News:
January, 24 2024:
125th FHW Auction now online!
October, 9 2023:
Results of 124. FHW-Auction now online!
October, 2 2023:
124. FHW-Auction on October 7th, 2023 // Only 5 days left for online bidding !!!
August, 30 2023:
124. FHW-Auction on October 7, 2023 at our company headquarters in Germany // Catalog now online!
March, 6 2023:
Results of 123. FHW-Auction now online!

© 2024 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de