NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 119
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 97  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  [5]  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
421Soc. Minière et Métallurgique de Nicopole-Marioupole (Nikopol-Marjupoler Berg- und Metallurgische Gesellschaft)01.01.191250,00unsold
422Soc.p.A. de la Fabrique de Ciment-Portland “ROUDNIKI”01.01.1898250,00unsold
423Soc. pour la Production de la Soude en Russie “Lubimoff, Solvay & Cie.”01.01.1888600,00unsold
424Soc. Russe de Fabrication de Tubes01.01.1897150,00190,00
425Soc. Russe de Fabrication de Tubes01.01.1899150,00unsold
426Soc. Russe de Fabrication de Tubes01.01.1909100,00100,00
427Soc. Russe des Usines de Construction de Machines Hartmann01.01.1899100,00unsold
428Société de la Fabrique de Sucre de Ialtouchkoff (Gesellschaft der Jaltuszkower Zuckerfabrik)01.01.191175,00110,00
429Société "T. D. Gourlande"01.01.1911125,00125,00
430St.-Petersburger Internationale Handelsbank01.01.190980,00150,00
431St. Petersburger Waggonbau-Gesellschaft01.01.191260,00unsold
432Stadt Charkow01.01.1911400,00unsold
433Stadt Moskau01.01.1912150,00160,00
434Stadt Poti01.01.1896200,00unsold
435Stadt Poti01.01.1900100,00100,00
436Stadt Riga 191301.01.1914100,00110,00
437Tifliser Kommerz-Bank01.01.191360,00unsold
438Transkaukasische Bank01.01.1918200,00unsold
439Warschau-Wiener Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.190175,0080,00
440West-Asiatische Handels-Industrielle AG01.06.1917120,00160,00
441A/S Det Helgelandske Dampskibsselskab05.04.1919125,00125,00
442A/S Hommelvik Værft & Støberi20.02.1917200,00220,00
443A/S Indigo15.02.1896500,00unsold
444A/S Jangaards Havfiskeselskap01.10.1931100,00120,00
445A/S Thor O. Hannevigs Dampskibsselskab16.12.1916125,00125,00
446AB Enoch Thulin Aeroplanfabrik08.09.1917100,00unsold
447AB Hamburger Cigarrfabriken01.07.1907120,00unsold
448Actieselskabet Reigate01.03.1898350,00350,00
449Ångfartygs-AB Virgo15.05.1885120,00unsold
450Bruusgaard Kiösteruds Dampskibsaktieselskab01.01.1910350,00380,00
451Dampskibet “ODIN”04.11.1881900,00900,00
452Dampskibet Yumuri15.10.1898400,00410,00
453Dampskibs-Aktieselskabet Normandie01.11.1900500,00unsold
454Dampskibs-Aktieselskabet Propel14.11.1898350,00350,00
455Dampskibs-Aktieselskabet Veritas23.10.1899350,00350,00
456Danske West-Indiske og Guineiske Compagnie11.03.17343.000,00unsold
457Det Norske Teatret22.12.1913150,00150,00
458Det Russiske Compagnie A/S15.06.1917150,00150,00
459Fosens Aktie-Dampskibsselskab01.10.1905100,00110,00
460Grefsen Sanatorium for Tuberkuløse A/S20.10.1902150,00150,00
461Hardanger Söndhordlandske Dampskibsselskab01.11.188075,00120,00
462Hardanger Söndhordlandske Dampskibsselskab01.06.191875,00100,00
463Haugesunds Dampskibsselskab30.01.1878125,00150,00
464Hvalfangeraktieselskabet “Suderö”01.04.1913150,00150,00
465Hvalfangeraktieselskaet “Sydhavet” (Southern Whaling Co.)01.10.1913150,00150,00
466Indherreds Aktie-Dampskibsselskab01.01.1901125,00130,00
467Mjösdampskibene Skibladner og Faerdesmanden med övrige Det Oplandske Dampskibsinteressentskab12.10.18551.000,00unsold
468Münchens Nya Bryggeriaktiebolag i Göteborg27.02.1917120,00unsold
469Örebro Bryggeri AB01.01.1902100,00unsold
470Prins Gustafs Bro Bolag12.12.1829500,00unsold
471Reederei-Fischerei “Sindri”18.11.1927375,00unsold
472Säfsnäs Jernvägs AB01.07.1882180,00unsold
473Sandnæs Dampskibs-A/S25.02.191475,00130,00
474Siberian Steamship, Manufacturing & Trading Co. A/S01.09.1918125,00130,00
475Skjelbreds Rederi A/S01.01.1919125,00150,00
476Svenska Tändsticks AB (Swedish Match Co.)60,0060,00
477Svenska Tändsticks AB (Swedish Match Co.)60,0060,00
478Sydsvenska Kredit AB01.10.191740,00unsold
479Algeciras (Gibraltar) Railway Co.20.06.1900100,00unsold
480Catalana Maritima S.A.26.06.194570,00unsold
481Cie. Gen. de Tabacos de Filipinas S.A.02.01.188260,0060,00
482Cie. Madrilene d'Eclairage & de Chauffage01.07.188075,00unsold
483Companhia Real de Toledo unida a la de Extremadura01.07.17513.500,00unsold
484Compania del Ferro-Carril Trasversal del Principado de Cataluna25.10.1883125,00unsold
485Construcciones y Proyectos, S.A. Peninsular07.06.1948100,00unsold
486Dietétic-Parks S.A.08.08.191890,0090,00
487Junta de Obras del Puerto de Palma de Mallorca14.04.195460,0060,00
488La Real Comp. de Comercio Establecida en Barcelona23.07.17581.500,001.500,00
489La Salvadora Cia. de Seguros Maritimos Avales y Subvenciones01.11.1857500,00unsold
490La Union Castellana Valladolid30.01.1864100,00120,00
491Lloyd Barcelones de Seguros Maritimos28.01.1856200,00250,00
492Real Compania de San Fernando de Sevilla23.08.17482.800,002.800,00
493Real Compania de San Fernando de Sevilla15.12.17535.000,00unsold
494Soc. d’Électricité de Las Palmas (Iles Canaries) S.A.01.01.192880,0080,00
495Soc. Minera La Carbonera de Cordoba01.10.1855200,00220,00
496Sociedad de Crédito y Fomento Banco de Madrid S.A.03.07.1863150,00unsold
497Sociedad de Minas Ocho Amigos01.08.185280,0080,00
498Sociedad Minera titulada Dudosa01.10.1850100,00100,00
499Anglo-Egyptian Oilfields Ltd.02.09.193650,0050,00
500Cie. Universelle du Canal Maritime de Suez02.06.19241.750,00unsold
501Japan Air Lines Co., Ltd.01.08.198470,00unsold
502Johannes Hering AG Brennstoffe13.07.1942100,00unsold
503Keyserlich Indische Compagnie01.02.17311.200,001.200,00
504N.V. Nederlandsch-Duitsche Petroleum-Maatschappij01.08.190340,00unsold
505Saguenay Colonization Company, Ltd.23.03.1904150,00unsold
506Soc. Suisse des Mines d'Or de Gondo S.A.14.09.1895125,00155,00
507Société Foncière de Syrie S.A.15.01.1925250,00unsold
508Vater Rhein Schiffahrts- und Transport-AG29.12.1925100,00100,00
509Chevrolet Verkäufer Lotterie15.01.193250,0055,00
510Frankfurter Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG16.10.191970,00unsold
511Frankfurter Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG26.05.192375,00unsold
512Frankfurter Paulskirche Jubiläums-Lotterie01.01.193450,00unsold
513Handbuch Deutscher AG’s Jg. 1927 komplett2.000,002.000,00
514Lotterie Gesunde Jugend08.02.192950,00unsold
515Nathan Rothschild Söhne17.10.1883100,00100,00
516Opfertag für jung und alt e.V.01.01.192450,00unsold
517Wolnzach-Markt07.10.1916100,00unsold
518Actien-Bierbrauerei zu Reisewitz24.04.1896120,00unsold
519Actien-Bierbrauerei zu Reisewitz24.04.1896200,00unsold
520Actien-Bierbrauerei zum Plauenschen Lagerkeller01.03.1873200,00unsold
521Actien-Bierbrauerei zum Plauenschen Lagerkeller31.08.1873400,00unsold
522Actien-Verein für den Zoologischen Garten zu Dresden08.05.18612.000,002.000,00
523Actien-Verein für den Zoologischen Garten zu Dresden01.10.18632.000,00unsold
524Aktien-Verein Zoologischer Garten zu Dresden25.05.19222.000,00unsold
525AG der Dresdener Gardinen- und Spitzen-Manufactur in Warschau01.01.1899500,00660,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  [5]  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
ASKO Lebensmittelfilial- und Kaufhaus AG
ASKO Lebensmittelfilial- und Kaufhaus AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
May, 29 2021:
XL. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 1 2021:
35. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 28 2021:
27th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 9 2021:
120. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 4 2021:
36. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
February, 22 2021:
Results of 119. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 16 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on Feb. 20th, 2021 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
January, 18 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on February 20, 2021 at our company headquarters in Wolfenbüttel // Catalog with 1,893 fantastic items now online!
October, 4 2020:
Results of 118. FHW-Auction now online!
September, 29 2020:
118. FHW-Auction on Oct. 3rd, 2020 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2021 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de