NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 117
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 110  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [11]  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
801Park-Hotel-AG01.07.194075,0075,00
802Patentpapierfabrik zu Penig15.06.192280,0095,00
803Paul Hartmann AG02.01.1913350,00380,00
804Peter Trapp AG29.03.192280,00unsold
805Pfälzische Bank (OU Carl Clemm)30.04.18942.000,00unsold
806Pfalz-Saarbrücker Hartstein-Industrie AG01.04.1930150,00380,00
807Pommersche Central-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.08.1870650,00unsold
808Pommersche Landschaft, Departements-Direktion zu Treptow a/Rega01.07.1895200,00unsold
809Pommersche Landschaft, Schlawischer Creiß25.06.1820250,00unsold
810Porzellanfabrik Lorenz Hutschenreuther AG30.06.192770,00unsold
811Preussisch Rheinische Dampfschifffahrt14.01.18291.500,001.500,00
812Preussisch-Rheinische Dampfschiffahrt (OU Frhr. von Oppenheim)28.02.1846750,00750,00
813Provinzialverband der Provinz Ostpreussen01.07.1886300,00unsold
814Provinzialverband der Provinz Sachsen01.10.192240,0040,00
815Provinzialverband der Provinz Westfalen01.03.1903180,00180,00
816Pyrmonter Bank AG26.06.1923350,00350,00
817Rat der Stadt Taucha01.11.194560,0065,00
818Reiniger, Gebbert & Schall AG01.05.1923350,00440,00
819Renten-Versicherungs-Anstalt zu Hannover20.10.18461.800,001.800,00
820Rhein-Main-Donau AG01.01.1922600,00600,00
821Rheinisch-Westfälisches Elektrizitätswerk AG16.02.1900150,00unsold
822Rheinisch-Westfälische Schachtbau-AG15.03.1921100,00unsold
823Rheinische Bauernbank AG01.07.1931200,00unsold
824Rheinische Handelsbank AG06.09.1923200,00unsold
825Rheinische Linoleumwerke Bedburg AG01.07.190880,00unsold
826Rheinische Stahlwerke01.03.191680,0080,00
827Rheinische Stahlwerke01.12.191980,0080,00
828Rheinischer Actien-Verein für Weinbau und Weinhandel Dilthey, Sahl & Co.01.11.1867200,00260,00
829Riegerwerk AG (Grundstücksverwertungs-AG)01.04.1922200,00unsold
830Rostocker Strassenbahn AG24.03.1923100,00100,00
831Rud. Ley Maschinenfabrik AG01.12.1922125,00unsold
832Ruderverein Leer01.01.1904260,00300,00
833Rudolph Koepp & Co. Chemische Fabrik AG01.12.1941100,00100,00
834Sächsisch-Böhmische Portland-Cement-Fabrik AG09.02.1899180,00unsold
835Sächsische Union-Brauerei AG01.02.1943250,00250,00
836Schiffswerft von Henry Koch AG01.08.1925350,00unsold
837Schleipen & Erkens AG Papier- und Pergamentfabriken01.01.1903350,00400,00
838Schlesische AG für Bergbau und Zinkhütten-Betrieb01.11.18531.200,00unsold
839Schlesische Brotversorgungs-AG01.10.1923150,00150,00
840Schlesische Textilwerke Methner & Frahne AG01.01.1923120,00unsold
841Schützengilde Ravensburg15.04.1910150,00160,00
842Schuhfabrik Linsenhofen AG vorm. Otto Schuler01.08.1923150,00unsold
843Schuhhandels-AG06.05.1923120,00unsold
844Schultheis Aufzug-Werke AG09.02.1923150,00unsold
845Seereederei “Frigga” AG22.06.19431.200,001.200,00
846Segel-Verein Weser e.V.01.07.1912200,00200,00
847Sektkellerei Alter Eickemeyer AG31.07.1923200,00200,00
848Siemens & Halske AG03.07.18971.500,001.500,00
849Siemens & Halske AG01.05.1920180,00180,00
850Silberbergwerke St. Sylvester AG31.12.1906800,00unsold
851Soc. des Fermes Réunies du Kurhaus et de la Banque de Nauheim Hesse Électorale20.03.18542.500,002.500,00
852Spar- und Darlehns-Verein zu Nossen01.12.1889400,00unsold
853Spinnerei Deutschland01.11.1896400,00400,00
854Spinnerei und Weberei Borghorst24.10.1901100,00170,00
855Staatliche Kreditanstalt Oldenburg01.11.192260,0060,00
856Staatliche Kreditanstalt Oldenburg10.09.192660,0060,00
857Staatliche Kreditanstalt Oldenburg20.07.192780,0080,00
858Stadt Coblenz15.05.1919100,00100,00
859Stadt Frankfurt a.M.01.08.189990,0090,00 n
860Stadt Hamm01.10.1922200,00200,00 n
861Stadt Köln20.03.192350,0075,00
862Stadt Magdeburg01.07.1923250,00unsold
863Stadt Mainz (2 Stücke)350,00unsold
864Stadt Offenbach a.M.01.01.192375,00unsold
865Stadt Offenbach a.M.01.01.192380,0080,00
866Stadt Pößneck01.07.1891235,00unsold
867Stadt Saarbrücken01.10.1920100,00100,00 n
868Stadtgemeinde Heilbronn01.05.1923150,00150,00
869Stadtgemeinde Ludwigshafen am Rhein20.06.19061.000,00unsold
870Stadtgemeinde Weinheim an der Bergstraße12.03.1923150,00150,00
871State of Bremen (Freie und Hansestadt Bremen)01.09.1925250,00unsold
872Steinkohlenbau-Verein Oelsnitzer Frisch Glück01.07.1875900,00900,00 n
873Steinkohlenbergwerk Deutscher Kronprinz18.07.1901120,00unsold
874Steinkohlenbergwerk Dorsten (OU Julius Thyssen)29.02.1892200,00200,00
875Steinkohlenbergwerk Dorsten (OU Julius Thyssen)13.12.1897200,00200,00 n
876Steinkohlenwerk „Vereinsglück zu Oelsnitz“15.12.1883750,00unsold
877Stettiner Dampfmühlen AG01.01.1858500,00unsold
878Stettiner Speicher-Verein06.10.1906200,00240,00
879Stettiner Superphosphat- und Chemicalien-Fabrik (vormals Proschwitzky & Hofrichter)17.12.1879500,00500,00
880Stockelbusch-Holzrohr-AG01.03.192360,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [11]  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Confederate States of America, Cr. 062 (R7) - Ball 77 (R5)
Confederate States of America, Cr. 062 (R7) - Ball 77 (R5)
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
August, 6 2020:
31. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 22 2020:
26th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 3 2020:
118. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 5 2020:
32. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
June, 28 2020:
Results of 117. FHW-Auction now online!
June, 26 2020:
Results of 117. FHW-Auction online on June 29, 2020
June, 23 2020:
117. FHW-Auction on June 26 & 27, 2020 in Wolfenbüttel, Germany // Only 3 days left for online bidding!
May, 6 2020:
117. FHW-Auction on June 26 & 27, 2020 in Wolfenbüttel // Catalog with 2,239 fantastic items now online!
March, 30 2020:
117. FHW-Auction on June 26 and 27, 2020

© 2020 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de