NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 119
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 110  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  [5]  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
321Cie. du Chemin de Fer Électrique de Loeche-les-Bains S.A.15.07.1913250,00250,00
322Cie. du Chemin de fer électriques Monthey-Champery-Morgins30.06.1906375,00375,00
323Cie. du Chemin de Fer Territet-Glion S.A.01.01.1898100,00100,00
324Cie. du Chemins de Fer de Lausanne à Echallens15.05.19021.200,001.200,00
325Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft Spiez-Erlenbach15.12.189650,0055,00
326Eisenbahngesellschaft Huttwil-Wolhusen01.08.18941.100,001.100,00
327Eisenbahngesellschaft Oensingen-Balsthal10.03.18992.000,002.000,00
328Elektrische Bahn Altstätten-Gais AG31.03.1911450,00480,00
329Elektrische Straßenbahn Altstätten-Berneck01.01.18971.500,001.800,00
330Erlenbach-Zweisimmen-Bahn04.02.190350,0055,00
331Internationale Gesellschaft für Bergbahnen05.02.1873150,00150,00
332Jungfraubahn-Gesellschaft31.12.19084.500,006.000,00
333S.A. du C.d.F. funiculaire Gléresse-Montagne de Diesse29.04.191025,0025,00
334Schweizerische Bundesbahn01.10.1927100,00100,00
335Schweizerische Bundesbahn31.05.1928100,00100,00
336Schweizerische Bundesbahn15.04.1931100,00100,00
337Schweizerische Bundesbahn20.11.1931100,00100,00
338Schweizerische Bundesbahn09.02.1934100,00100,00
339Schweizerische Bundesbahn28.02.1935100,00100,00
340Schweizerische Bundesbahn30.04.1938100,00100,00
341Schweizerische Nationalbahn01.02.1876500,00500,00
342Schweizerische Ost-West-Bahn-Gesellschaft31.12.1860250,00250,00
343Schweizerische Südostbahn01.01.1890200,00200,00
344Sihlthalbahngesellschaft01.02.1892350,00350,00
345Soc. du Chemin de Fer Funiculaire d'Interlaken au Harder15.05.190675,0075,00
346Soc. per la Ferrovia Biasca-Acquarosse (Olivone) S.A.31.03.1908150,00150,00
347Societa Funicolare Cassarate-Monte Brè S.A.01.12.1925400,00400,00
348Societa Luganese delle Tramvie Elettriche01.07.1910275,00275,00
349Société des Usines de l'Orbe Chemin de Fer Électrique Orbe-Chavornay26.12.1917175,00190,00
350Solothurn-Bern-Bahn15.08.1915100,00110,00
351Trambahn-Gesellschaft Basel-Aesch01.01.19071.000,001.300,00
352Aktienbrauerei Thun vormals Gottfd. Feller29.07.18974.000,00unsold
353City of Berne01.11.1920200,00440,00
354City of Berne01.11.1920200,00420,00
355City of Zurich15.10.1920200,00420,00
356Eidgenössische Bank in Bern AG03.03.19171.800,00unsold
357Gotthardbahn-Gesellschaft - Chemin de Fer du St-Gothard01.04.18953.500,003.500,00
358Gotthardbahn-Gesellschaft - Chemin de Fer du St-Gothard01.10.18991.000,001.000,00
359Käserei-Genossenschaft Oberwyl bei Büren01.06.1903100,00unsold
360Kaltblut-Pferdezucht-Genossenschaft "Falkenstein"20.03.1943180,00unsold
361Kurhaus-Gesellschaft Baden31.03.18741.250,001.250,00 n
362Kursaal International de Geneve31.03.1885300,00unsold
363S.A. de la Manufacture Lausannoise de Biscuits15.01.1899150,00unsold
364S.A. Fabbrica Tabacchi del Verbano30.08.18612.000,002.400,00
365Schweizerische Nationalbank06.06.190750,0085,00
366Spinnerei & Weberei an der Albula31.12.1866750,00unsold
367Transports de Martigny et Regions S.A.12.05.2014250,00unsold
368Volksbank in Hochdorf31.12.1926380,00unsold
369AB Klintebys Potatismjölfabrik01.02.190250,00unsold
370AB Kreuger & Toll (Kreuger & Toll Company)01.03.1929100,00100,00
371AB Svenska Lantmännens Bank01.05.191750,00unsold
372Danish Producers Loan Fund Committee01.07.192890,00unsold
373Kristiania Kommune01.10.189875,0075,00
374Skandinaviska Urfabriks AB01.01.1919120,00unsold
375Smålands Enskilda Bank01.09.191750,00unsold
376Suomen Kiinteistöpankki (Hypothekenbank in Finnland AG)01.09.192450,00unsold
377Zoolandia OY01.01.198840,0044,00
378Banco Catalan Hipotecario S.A.19.01.192475,00unsold
379Banco de Cataluna S.A.01.07.188180,00unsold
380Banco de las Baleares S.A.30.11.1881100,00unsold
381Banco Regional de Igualada30.12.188160,00unsold
382Compania Madrilena de Almacenes Generales de Deposito y Transportes S.A.20.11.190650,0060,00
383Compra de Trigo y Harinas Fabbricacion y Venta de Pan30.06.1857250,00unsold
384Espectaculos Empresa Fraga S.A.21.08.192260,0060,00
385Frio Industrial S.A.28.12.196460,0066,00
386Manufacturas de la Piel S.A.20.01.192340,00unsold
387Sociedad Minera titulada la Feliz Primera para la Esplotacion de la Mina Llamada Naufragio20.10.185170,00unsold
388Sociedad Minera titulada La Feliz Segunda20.10.185170,00unsold
389Sociedad Minera titulada la Feliz Tercera para la Esplotacion a la MIna Llamada Trementina situada en el termino de Culera Provincia de Gerona20.10.185170,00unsold
390Teatro de Caceres10.12.1926100,00100,00
391Astra S.A. pour l’Industrie de Chaussures25.05.191250,0050,00
392Banca Agronomilor S.A.01.01.192575,00unsold
393Banca Centrala pentru Industrie si Comert S.A.01.05.1920100,00unsold
394Bank Dyskontowy Warszawski (Warschauer Disconto-Bank)30.09.192690,00unsold
395Banque Nationale de Grece23.12.1925750,00unsold
396Cia. Panificadora Trinidad S.A.28.12.1921100,00170,00
397Droguerie Centrale d’Orient S.A. (3 Stücke)100,00unsold
398Empire Chérifien Protectorat de la République Francaise au Maroc01.08.193040,0040,00
399Film weltweit (8 Stücke)100,00unsold
400Kaiserlich Ottomanische Regierung17.04.190575,0075,00 n
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  [5]  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Richmond & Alleghany Railroad
Richmond & Alleghany Railroad
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
May, 29 2021:
XL. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 1 2021:
35. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 28 2021:
27th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 9 2021:
120. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 4 2021:
36. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
February, 22 2021:
Results of 119. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 16 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on Feb. 20th, 2021 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
January, 18 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on February 20, 2021 at our company headquarters in Wolfenbüttel // Catalog with 1,893 fantastic items now online!
October, 4 2020:
Results of 118. FHW-Auction now online!
September, 29 2020:
118. FHW-Auction on Oct. 3rd, 2020 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2021 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de