NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  FHW Auction 115


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 115  

Bidding on lots is no longer possible. If you register you can take a look at your previous bids. The after sale period for non-sold lots plus the result list will be online shortly.

Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
771St. Michael the Archangel01.11.170150,00
772Stadt Frankfurt a.M. (6 Stücke)120,00
773Stahl-Schrauben-Dampfschiff “Norderney”11.11.1904175,00
774Süddeutsche Handelsvereinigung AG01.06.1923400,00
775Telestra-AG Fabrikation feiner Parfümerien u. kosmet. Präparate01.08.192338,00
776Torpedo-Werke AG Fahrräder und Schreibmaschinen01.02.194238,00
777Turn- und Spielvereinigung 0903.08.1921150,00
778UNIKAT Immobilien AG01.07.198840,00
779Union des Secteurs Electriques de France26.02.191240,00
780Voigt & Haeffner AG22.09.192180,00
781Werkzeug- u. Maschinenbau-AG vormals A. Stuttmann & Co.30.09.1921170,00
782WESTEND Terrain und Beteiligungsholding AG01.12.199538,00
783Wohlfahrtsverein der Beamten und Angestellten der Stadt Frankfurt am Main e.V.23.03.192575,00
784Zimmer & Co. KGaA "Protos"-Schreibmaschinen-Fabrik27.03.192375,00
785Zuckerfabriks-Gesellschaft in Raudnitz (Spolecny cukrovar podripsky v Roudnici)01.06.187280,00
786A. Hagedorn & Co. Celluloid- und Korkwaren-Fabrik AG28.02.190760,00
787A. Prang Dampf- und Wassermühlenwerke AG28.08.1923150,00
788Accumulatoren- und Electricitäts-Werke AG vormals W. A. Boese & Co.01.03.1901120,00
789Accumulatoren- und Electricitäts-Werke AG vormals W. A. Boese & Co.01.03.1901100,00
790Accumulatoren-Fabrik AG01.08.194360,00
791Actien-Bau-Gesellschaft Ostend21.03.1903200,00
792Actien-Bau-Verein Unter den Linden13.07.18942.500,00
793Actien-Baugesellschaft Werderscher Markt01.01.1886120,00
794Actien-Bauverein Königstadt12.02.1872100,00
795Actien-Bauverein Passage (OU Aron Hirsch Heymann)01.07.187080,00
796Actien-Bauverein Passage (OU Gustav Stobwasser)01.07.187080,00
797Actien-Bauverein Passage02.09.191280,00
798Actien-Brauerei zu Hildburghausen01.12.1872100,00
799Actien-Gesellschaft für Gasbeleuchtung zu Fürth01.10.1858600,00
800Actien-Malzfabrik Eisleben01.12.188175,00
801Actien-Verein des zoologischen Gartens zu Berlin01.12.1900600,00
802Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Wetterau01.06.1884120,00
803Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben31.12.1921100,00
804AG Bürgerliches Brauhaus Ingolstadt01.03.1943100,00
805AG Casino (altes Druckbild)01.10.1879250,00
806AG Casino (neues Druckbild)01.10.1879250,00
807AG des Dutzendteichs01.07.1827350,00
808AG Elektricitätswerke (vorm. O. L. Kummer & Co.)28.05.1896175,00
809AG Elektricitätswerke (vorm. O. L. Kummer & Co.)14.06.1899175,00
810AG "Ems"15.01.1890200,00
811AG "Ems"01.06.1893400,00
812AG für Bergbau, Blei und Zink-Fabrication zu Stolberg und in Westphalen01.07.18541.000,00
813AG für bergbauliche Arbeiten10.01.1912120,00
814AG für Boden- und Kommunal-Kredit in Elsass-Lothringen01.09.1872100,00
815AG für Federstahl-Industrie vormals A. Hirsch & Co.12.05.1922300,00
816AG für Korbwaarenindustrie vormals Amédée Hourdeaux30.01.1890200,00
817AG für Korbwaren- und Kinderwagen-Industrie Hourdeaux-Bergmann30.04.1909400,00
818AG für Leder-, Maschinenriemen- und Militaireffecten-Fabrication (vormals Heinrich Thiele)01.04.1872300,00
819AG für Ozon-Industrie01.01.192380,00
820AG für Radio Telephonie01.04.1923150,00
821AG für Trebertrocknung30.01.1896400,00
822AG für Trebertrocknung08.02.1898150,00
823AG für Verkehrswesen01.09.1911750,00
824AG für Wagen- u. Räderbau06.09.1923100,00
825AG für Warpsspinnerei und Stärkerei01.10.1927100,00
826AG für Wasserheizung und Wasserleitung (vormals Granger & Hyan)01.12.18723.000,00
827AG für Zuckerindustrie (S.A. pour l’Industrie Sucrière)04.11.1921300,00
828AG Lichtenberger Wollfabrik01.05.1921100,00
829AG Lichtenberger Wollfabrik01.01.192580,00
830AG Malzfabrik Dachau24.11.18881.500,00
831AG Mühlbad01.12.1892750,00
832AG Paulshöhe, Edelpilzkulturen und Konservenfabrik01.09.1923100,00
833AG Porzellanfabrik Weiden Gebrüder Bauscher01.04.1911150,00
834AG Reederei “Norden-Frisia”01.12.1917100,00
835AG Vereinigte Sorauer Kohlenwerke20.09.1887500,00
836AG zur Fabrication meteorologischer Instrumente und Glas-Präcisions-Apparate (vorm. J.G. Greiner jun. & Geissler)15.09.1873400,00
837Aktien-Bierbrauerei Mittweida14.04.194260,00
838Aktien-Brauerei Eisenach23.10.1924120,00
839Aktienbrauerei Dormagen vorm. Becker & Cie.20.11.1898150,00
840Aktienbrauerei Eisenach (3 Stücke)120,00
841Aktienbrauerei zum Löwenbräu03.01.1922400,00
842Aktienzuckerfabrik Trendelbusch16.04.1923120,00
843Albert-Theater-AG30.12.1911400,00
844Allgäuer Baumwollspinnerei und Weberei Blaichach vorm. Heinrich Gyr29.12.1920100,00
845Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.03.1921400,00
846Allgemeine Häuserbau-AG von 187201.01.1925100,00
847Alluvial-Gold23.01.19031.200,00
848Altenburger Actien-Brauerei28.09.1871500,00
849Altenburger Glashütte AG01.09.192180,00
850AMSTEA American Steel Engineering and Automotive Products AG07.05.192580,00
851Anhaltische Automobil- und Motorenfabrik AG06.06.1912600,00
852Anhaltisches Eisenmoorbad Lindau AG08.04.192780,00
853Arnsdorfer Papierfabrik Heinrich Richter AG20.09.1897500,00
854Ascherslebener Baugesellschaft09.01.1900120,00
855Aufsicht Revisions-AG02.01.191680,00
856Badeanstalt Freudenberg06.06.1891300,00
857Badisch-Pfälzische Luft-Hansa AG31.12.1927250,00
858Badische Beamten-Genossenschaftsbank eGmbH15.02.192350,00
859Badische Gesellschaft für Zuckerfabrikation01.07.19201.500,00
860Badische Gesellschaft für Zuckerfabrikation01.05.1921600,00
861Bäcker-Innung zu Berlin01.07.1890150,00
862Bamberger Beton- & Bau-AG10.04.192360,00
863Bank von Elsaß und Lothringen AG (Banque d’Alsace et de Lorraine S.A.)01.10.1872100,00
864Bank Walther Goldschmidt & Co. AG26.06.1923100,00
865Bankverein für Nordwestdeutschland AG01.05.192560,00
866Bau-Gesellschaft für Eisenbahn-Unternehmungen CGaA F. Plessner & Comp. (OU August J. A. Borsig)24.11.1872500,00
867Bau-Gesellschaft für Mittel-Wohnungen06.04.1872150,00
868Baumwoll-Spinnerei Unterhausen06.11.1883300,00
869Bauterrain-AG26.11.1891800,00
870Bayerische AG für chemische und landwirthschaftlich-chemische Fabrikate01.07.1895180,00
871Bayerische Hypotheken- und Wechsel-Bank18.02.1928120,00
872Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.12.1943400,00
873Bayerische Stadt Fürth (City of Fürth in Bavaria)31.03.192360,00
874Bayerische Vereinsbank21.04.19221.500,00
875Bergbahn AG St. Anton am Arlberg01.09.1940100,00
876Bergbau- und Hütten-AG zu Stolberg am Harz01.07.18612.500,00
877Bergbau-AG Tremonia01.02.18601.000,00
878Bergbau-AG “Weichsel-Thal”15.04.1862500,00
879Bergmann-Elektricitäts-Werke AG01.03.1920100,00
880Bergmann-Elektricitäts-Werke AG01.05.1922300,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

 

Share Spotlight:
Banco Hipotecario de Bogota
Banco Hipotecario de Bogota
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
June, 29 2019:
25th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
August, 1 2019:
27. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
September, 28 2019:
116. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 7 2019:
28. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 19 2019:
Results of 115. FHW-Auction online on May 21, 2019
May, 15 2019:
115. FHW-Auction in Berlin - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 12 2019:
115. F.H.W. Auction on May 18 - catalog online // Auction at Potsdamer Platz in Berlin
October, 1 2018:
Results of 114. FHW-Auction now online!
September, 25 2018:
114. FHW-Auction at Sept. 29th, 2018 in Frankfurt // Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2019 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de