NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 115
  and results



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 115  

The after sale period of the auction has started.
If you want to buy a certain lot, please register first.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
881Bergwerks-AG La Houve15.11.1902250,00unsold
882Bergwerksgesellschaft Königin Elisabeth01.04.18731.200,00unsold
883Berlin-Borsigwalder Metallwerke Löwenberg AG10.12.1919120,00120,00
884Berlin-Oberspree Terrain- & Baugesellschaft13.05.189950,0050,00
885Berlin-Spandauer Terrain-AG20.04.1906800,00800,00
886Berlin-Spremberger Kohlenwerke27.10.18971.000,001.000,00
887Berlin-Wilmersdorfer Terrain-Gesellschaft01.07.18891.500,001.500,00
888Berliner AG für Eisengiesserei und Maschinenfabrikation01.06.1882150,00150,00
889Berliner AG für Eisengiesserei und Maschinenfabrikation01.01.192380,0080,00
890Berliner Bankverein AG01.02.1926150,00150,00
891Berliner Bürgerbräu AG30.04.193550,0054,00
892Berliner Cementbau-AG01.03.1874200,00200,00
893Berliner Cichorien-Fabrik AG16.09.18711.000,001.000,00
894Berliner Elektricitäts-Werke31.05.1908400,00400,00
895Berliner gemeinnützige Baugesellschaft01.01.18495.000,005.000,00
896Berliner Handels Gesellschaft30.11.1872200,00200,00
897Berliner Handels-Gesellschaft01.01.190460,00unsold
898Berliner Handels-Gesellschaft (OU Carl Fürstenberg)02.01.19041.000,001.000,00
899Berliner Hausbesitz AG01.07.192780,0080,00
900Berliner Lombardkasse AG01.08.1931100,00100,00
901Berliner Nord-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.07.1870100,00100,00
902Berliner Schlossbrauerei AG28.05.1934120,00120,00
903Berliner Viehcommissions- und Wechsel-Bank15.07.189380,00unsold
904Berliner Weissbier-Brauerei AG01.02.1878150,00150,00
905Berliner Werkzeug-Maschinen-Fabrik AG vorm. L. Sentker01.09.1881500,00500,00
906Berliner Werkzeug-Maschinen-Fabrik AG vorm. L. Sentker15.07.1889500,00500,00
907Berliner Werkzeug-Maschinen-Fabrik AG vorm. L. Sentker20.08.1898400,00400,00
908Berlinische Feuerversichrungs-Anstalt28.12.181215.000,0015.000,00
909Berlinische Lebens-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.09.18361.000,001.000,00
910Berlinische Lebens-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.09.1836400,00400,00
911Bielefelder AG für Mechanische Weberei01.01.1865120,00unsold
912Boden-AG am Amtsgericht Pankow06.04.1905200,00200,00
913Boden-AG Berlin-Heinersdorf17.07.1916250,00250,00
914Boden-AG Steglitz01.06.1909120,00120,00
915Bodengesellschaft Machnow01.12.190980,0080,00
916Böhmisches Brauhaus Commandit-Gesellschaft auf Actien A. Knoblauch25.06.1870300,00330,00
917Börsen-Handels-Verein01.10.1875500,00500,00
918Brandenburgische Städtebahn AG01.04.190460,0060,00
919Brau-Gesellschaft zu Saalfeld im Herzogthum Sachsen-Meiningen16.11.18593.000,00unsold
920Brauerei am Kreuzberg AG26.08.189280,00unsold
921Brauerei Bodenstein AG01.07.1886150,00unsold
922Brauerei C. W. Naumann AG21.05.1921400,00unsold
923Brauerei Schwartz-Storchen AG01.06.194280,00unsold
924Brauerei Wulle AG01.01.1930120,00unsold
925Brauerei-Gesellschaft zur Löwenburg vormals Karl Diehl24.12.189675,0075,00
926Brauerei-Gesellschaft zur Löwenburg vormals Karl Diehl09.12.1897150,00unsold
927Bremer Häuser AG01.05.1897125,00unsold
928Bremer Vulkan Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik01.03.1895150,00150,00
929Bremerhavener Strassenbahn01.02.1923100,00unsold
930Breslauer Actien-Malz-Fabrik15.07.187280,00unsold
931Breslauer Actien-Malz-Fabrik01.10.189080,00unsold
932Breslauer Messe- und Ausstellungs-AG01.02.1939100,00120,00
933Briefordnerfabrik Otto Döbich AG01.05.192360,00unsold
934Buchholz Schokoladenfabrik-AG01.07.192380,0095,00
935Bürger-Ressource-Gesellschaft11.11.1804500,00unsold
936Bürgerliches Brauhaus AG01.04.190560,00unsold
937Bürgerliches Brauhaus Ravensburg AG01.01.192380,0085,00
938Bürohaus Börse AG04.06.1912400,00400,00
939Burggarten-Kellerei Ernst Boigk & Co. AG01.11.1923100,00unsold
940Byk-Guldenwerke Chemische Fabrik AG15.11.192880,0080,00
941C. Heckmann AG Kupfer- und Messingwerke01.07.191080,00unsold
942C. Lorenz AG Telephon- und Telegraphen-Werke Eisenbahnsignal-Bauanstalt07.12.192260,0060,00
943Carl Fürst zu Isenburg und Büdingen-Birstein21.09.1887300,00unsold
944Carl Lindström AG12.01.190980,0080,00 v
945Carl Lindström AG01.08.1910300,00300,00
946Carl Lindström AG01.02.192080,0080,00
947Carl Zeiss-Stiftung01.10.19201.200,001.200,00 n
948CARNE PURA Patent-Fleischpulver-Fabrik28.10.1882250,00unsold
949Casino im Frankfurter Hof01.04.1889200,00unsold
950Central Verkaufs-Comptoir von Hintermauerungssteinen15.04.1898300,00300,00
951Central-Ausschuss für die Innere Mission der Deutschen Evangelischen Kirche (Protestant Church in Germany Welfare Institut)01.10.192660,00unsold
952Central-Bank für Bauten25.03.1874300,00300,00
953Centrale für Weinvertrieb mbH14.12.1921200,00200,00
954Chemische Fabrik Berlin-Charlottenburg AG18.10.18711.500,001.500,00
955Chemische Fabrik Dorfstadt08.11.1921400,00400,00
956Chemische Fabrik Grünau Landshoff & Meyer AG01.01.192960,0060,00
957Chemische Fabrik Lindenhof C. Weyl & Co. AG11.02.190260,00unsold
958Chemische Fabrik von Maerklin et Comp.01.06.1831500,00unsold
959Chemische Werke Henke & Baertling AG01.05.192370,00unsold
960Chemnitzer Actien-Spinnerei01.06.1919150,00unsold
961Chemnitzer Actien-Spinnerei29.09.1919500,00unsold
962Chiffriermaschinen AG01.08.1923350,00350,00
963Cie. Fermière des Eaux de Baden-Baden Ltd.01.03.191180,00unsold
964Cöpenicker Chemische Fabrik AG01.08.1871300,00300,00
965Comm.-Ges.a.A. Falkenroth, Kocher & Co. (OU Carl von der Heydt)01.07.1863600,00unsold
966Commandit-Gesellschaft W. Gessner & Comp.01.12.1858600,00unsold
967Commanditgesellschaft Höndorf, Becker & Co.03.07.1889150,00unsold
968Commerz- und Privat-Bank AG01.05.1927180,00unsold
969Concordia Bergbau-AG01.05.1890500,00unsold
970Conrad Scholtz AG25.09.1913120,00unsold
971Consolidirtes Braunkohlen-Bergwerk "Marie bei Atzendorf"10.08.1872400,00unsold
972Continentale Wasserwerks-Gesellschaft01.01.1901600,00600,00
973Corfou-Company GmbH07.12.1905400,00400,00
974Credit-Anstalt für Industrie und Handel01.01.1891500,00unsold
975Credit-Bank Nürnberg eGmbH500,00unsold
976Cuxhavener Immobilien-Gesellschaft01.11.1872500,00unsold
977Dachschieferbergwerk “Rosine”29.07.1874150,00unsold
978Danziger Verpackungsindustrie AG01.07.194280,0080,00
979Darlehnsbank zu Schellenberg10.08.1889750,00unsold
980Debundscha-Pflanzung Deutsche Kolonial-Gesellschaft06.09.1905200,00200,00
981Dempewolf & Co. AG21.04.1923100,00unsold
982Deutsch-Englische Ostafrika-Kompagnie GmbH01.07.19071.200,001.200,00
983Deutsch-Ostafrikanische Gesellschaft02.03.1890600,00600,00
984Deutsch-Ostafrikanische Plantagengesellschaft18.01.18871.000,001.000,00
985Deutsch-Ostafrikanische Plantagengesellschaft18.01.18871.000,001.000,00
986Deutsch-Südwestafrikanische Wollzüchterei GmbH27.03.1912800,00800,00
987Deutsch-Ueberseeische Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.07.19061.500,001.500,00
988Deutsch-Ueberseeische Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.02.1908600,00600,00
989Deutsch-Ueberseeische Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.03.19101.200,001.200,00
990Deutsch-Ueberseeische Elekticitäts-Gesellschaft01.03.1913400,00400,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

 

Share Spotlight:
Deutsche Heizkessel AG
Deutsche Heizkessel AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
August, 1 2019:
27. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
September, 28 2019:
116. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 7 2019:
28. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
May, 20 2019:
Results of 115. FHW-Auction now online!
May, 15 2019:
115. FHW-Auction in Berlin - Only 3 days left for online bidding!
April, 12 2019:
115. F.H.W. Auction on May 18 - catalog online // Auction at Potsdamer Platz in Berlin
October, 1 2018:
Results of 114. FHW-Auction now online!
September, 25 2018:
114. FHW-Auction at Sept. 29th, 2018 in Frankfurt // Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2019 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de