NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 125
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  Automobile Collection
  Gottfried Schultz


  FHW Auction 124

  FHW Auction 123

  FHW Auction 122

  FHW Auction 121

  FHW Auction 120

  FHW Auction 119

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 122  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  [3]  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
221Kingdom of Roumania (Consolidation Loan)01.07.1923100,00unsold
222Krivaja Forstindustrie AG vorm. Eissler & Ortlieb01.05.1925100,00320,00
223Lódzkie Wazkotorowe Elektryczne Koleje Dojazdowe Tow. Akc. / Chemins de fer Électriques de Lodz S.A.01.01.1924100,00unsold
224Nederlandsche Handel-Maatschappij16.11.1860100,00unsold
225New Brunswick and Canada Railway and Land Company Ltd.15.02.185750,0050,00
226Pozyczki Konwersyjnej Miasta Poznania01.12.193480,00unsold
227Soc. Balkanique Commerciale et Industrielle S.A.14.09.191150,00unsold
228Soc. du C.d.F. Ottoman d’Anatolie S.A. (Gesellschaft der Ottomanischen Bahn in Anatolien AG)01.02.191250,0055,00
229Société Ottomane du Chemin de Fer de Damas-Hamah et Prolongements22.04.1901100,00100,00
230Adam Opel AG50,00unsold
231Berlinische Lebens-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft14.02.190880,00unsold
232Deutscher Anker Pensions- und Lebensversicherungs-AG, Berlin18.07.190540,0040,00
233Deutschland Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft zu Berlin22.11.189860,00unsold
234Dresdner Allgemeine Versicherungs-Anstalt05.03.190260,00unsold
235Erste Siebenbürgische Allgemeine Assekuranz AG21.12.1938100,00100,00
236Erste Ungarische Allgemeine Assecuranz Gesellschaft20.04.191480,00unsold
237Friedrich der Große, König von Preußen03.09.174975,00110,00
238Lebensversicherungs- & Ersparnis-Bank in Stuttgart31.01.190150,00unsold
239Magdeburger Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG03.06.188975,00unsold
240Zucker aus der Heimat (Braunschweiger Zucker-AG)50,0065,00
241A. Hagedorn & Co. Celluloid- und Korkwaren-Fabrik AG28.02.190780,0080,00
242A. Prang Dampf- und Wassermühlenwerke AG01.09.192780,00unsold
243A. Riebeck'sche Montanwerke AG01.04.1911200,00200,00 n
244A. Zalewski AG30.09.194050,0055,00
245Accumulatoren- und Electricitäts-Werke AG vormals W. A. Boese & Co.01.07.1898180,00unsold
246Accumulatoren-Fabrik AG01.08.194360,0060,00
247Actien-Bau-Gesellschaft Ostend18.11.1905150,00150,00
248Actien-Bierbrauerei in Essen a. d. Ruhr31.01.1896100,00unsold
249Actien-Commandit-Gesellschaft „Sieg-Rheinischer Bergwerks-Verein“ August Sadée & Comp.16.04.1857600,00600,00
250Actien-Verein des zoologischen Gartens zu Berlin01.12.1909500,00650,00
251Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Dettum01.03.1872200,00200,00
252Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben30.09.1924100,00unsold
253Actien-Zuckerfabrik zu Osterwieck01.10.18781.200,001.400,00
254Ada-Ada-Schuh AG01.12.194180,0080,00
255AEG - Sammlung (72 Stücke im Album)1.000,00unsold
256Aegir Elektrizitäts-AG01.11.1922180,00unsold
257AG Elektricitätswerke (vorm. O. L. Kummer & Co.)18.06.189880,0080,00
258AG "Ems"01.06.1908150,00150,00
259AG für Bergbau, Blei und Zink-Fabrication zu Stolberg und in Westphalen01.07.1854750,00unsold
260AG für chemische Produkte vormals H. Scheidemandel01.12.1923100,00100,00
261AG für Fuhrwesen01.04.1923100,00unsold
262AG für Grundstücksverwertung10.06.191375,00unsold
263AG für Korbwaren- und Kinderwagen-Industrie Hourdeaux-Bergmann30.04.1909200,00200,00
264AG für landwirtschaftliche Maschinen vormals Gebr. Buxbaum01.12.19091.500,001.500,00
265AG für Leinengarn-Spinnerei und Bleicherei vormals Renner & Comp.01.01.1888300,00unsold
266AG für Ozon-Industrie01.01.192375,00unsold
267AG für Tiefbohr- und bergbauliche Unternehmungen25.09.1905150,00150,00
268AG für Verwertung von Kartoffelfabrikaten15.03.1913100,00unsold
269AG für Zink-Industrie vormals Wilhelm Grillo01.07.1907100,00100,00
270AG Georg v. d. Busche für Sägewerksbetriebe und Holzhandel AG01.05.1923200,00unsold
271AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.10.1903120,00120,00
272AG Porzellanfabrik Weiden Gebrüder Bauscher01.04.1911150,00150,00
273AG Reederei “Norden-Frisia”01.12.1917120,00170,00
274AG Restaurant Gattersburg31.03.188350,0050,00
275AG Thonwerke Kandern10.02.1889100,00unsold
276AG vorm. H. Gladenbeck & Sohn Bildgießerei15.12.1908200,00200,00
277Aktien-Brauerei Feldschlösschen25.03.1918120,00unsold
278Aktien-Brauerei Merzig05.12.1921160,00190,00
279Aktien-Malzfabrik Karl Hoffmann AG01.10.193740,0040,00
280Aktienbrauerei Dormagen vorm. Becker & Cie.20.11.1898120,00120,00
281Aktienzuckerfabrik Trendelbusch16.04.1923100,00110,00
282Alfred Ferdinand Winkler & Co. AG01.08.192350,00unsold
283Alfred Gutmann AG für Maschinenbau01.09.1922120,00120,00
284Alfred Krebs & Co. AG01.08.1924120,00unsold
285Allgäuer Alpenmilch AG01.02.1932200,00280,00
286Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft03.12.1912200,00280,00
287Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.05.1920100,00130,00
288Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.11.1922100,00110,00
289Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.03.1943150,00150,00
290Allgemeine Fleischer-Zeitung AG01.10.1912500,00500,00
291Allgemeine Speditions-Gesellschaft AG17.07.1912100,00100,00
292Allianz Versicherungs-AG05.02.1890750,00unsold
293Allianz Versicherungs-AG01.06.1921200,00220,00
294AMSTEA American Steel Engineering and Automotive Products AG07.05.192560,00unsold
295Anhaltische Automobil- und Motorenfabrik AG06.06.1912500,00unsold
296Anhaltische Kohlenwerke03.04.190660,00unsold
297Ara-Quarzitwerke AG01.09.1928150,00150,00
298“ARMINIA” Militärdienstkosten-Versicherungs-AG17.04.1889200,00unsold
299Assecuranz Union von 186501.06.191660,00unsold
300Atlas Rückversicherungs-AG11.11.192160,00unsold
301Auerbräu AG02.03.1923250,00380,00
302Aufsicht Revisions-AG02.01.1916100,00100,00
303Augsburger Localbahn01.06.1942240,00unsold
304August Enders AG27.08.1923140,00unsold
305Autohallen AG01.06.192375,00unsold
306Badische Anilin- & Soda-Fabrik01.02.1919700,001.700,00
307Badische Beamten-Genossenschaftsbank eGmbH15.02.192350,0050,00
308Bäcker-Innung zu Berlin01.07.1890150,00unsold
309Baltische Mühlen-Gesellschaft01.02.1899150,00unsold
310Bank für Landwirtschaft AG18.02.1925100,00110,00
311Bank für Mittelsachsen AG21.12.1922100,00130,00
312Bank für Thüringen vormals B. M. Strupp AG15.06.1922160,00180,00
313Barmer Creditbank15.01.192390,00110,00
314Barmer Creditbank05.02.1924100,00110,00
315Bau-Gesellschaft für Mittel-Wohnungen06.04.1872150,00unsold
316Bau-Verein zu Hamburg (vorm. Bau- und Spar-Verein zu Hamburg) AG02.01.190480,0080,00
317Baugenossenschaft Grünhain eGmbH31.03.191080,00unsold
318Baumann & Lederer AG in Cassel19.11.1922250,00unsold
319Baumwollspinnerei Germania01.07.190640,0040,00 n
320Baumwollspinnerei Germania (4 Stücke)200,00unsold
321Baumwollspinnerei Gronau26.04.1909100,00100,00
322Baumwollspinnerei Gronau31.12.191075,0075,00
323Baumwollspinnerei Kolbermoor28.12.192075,00unsold
324Baumwollspinnerei Mittweida01.10.1921100,00unsold
325Bayerische Handelsbank01.12.1929100,00unsold
326Bayerische Hypotheken- und Wechsel-Bank01.01.1894100,00100,00
327Bayerische Hypotheken- und Wechsel-Bank18.02.1928100,00130,00
328Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.09.1943200,00200,00
329Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.12.1943300,00340,00
330Bayerischer Lloyd Schiffahrts-AG01.12.1929200,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  [3]  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14 

 

Sensation! Älteste deutsche Aktie wird für 72.000 € bei FHW versteigert

Doppelklick für Vollbild
Share Spotlight:
Football-Club Mulhouse 1893 Stade Bourtzwiller
Football-Club Mulhouse 1893 Stade Bourtzwiller
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
June, 1 2024:
XLIII. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 4 2024:
47. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 24 2024:
30th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 5 2024:
126. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 7 2024:
48. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
March, 3 2024:
Results of 125. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 28 2024:
125. FHW-Auction on March 2nd, 2024 // Only 2 days left for online bidding!
January, 24 2024:
125th FHW Auction now online!
October, 9 2023:
Results of 124. FHW-Auction now online!
October, 2 2023:
124. FHW-Auction on October 7th, 2023 // Only 5 days left for online bidding !!!

© 2024 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de