NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  FHW Auction 122

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 121

  FHW Auction 120

  FHW Auction 119

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 122  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
881Schöneberg-Friedenauer Terrain-Gesellschaft26.04.1889150,00
882Schokoladenfabrik Wilhelm Erfurt KGaA27.10.1921300,00
883Schultheiss-Patzenhofer Brauerei-AG01.09.1930100,00
884Schultheiss-Brauerei-AG01.11.1943180,00
885Schwabenverlag AG01.08.193160,00
886Schweizer Haus AG09.07.1920300,00
887Schwerchemikalien-Fabrik AG21.03.192350,00
888Siedlungsgesellschaft Breslau AG01.09.193080,00
889Siegener Aktien-Brauerei31.10.192280,00
890Siegener Bankverein01.07.1889750,00
891Siemens & Halske AG24.03.18981.200,00
892Siemens & Halske AG13.01.18991.500,00
893Siemens & Halske AG01.03.1919180,00
894Sinalco-AG01.08.1922250,00
895Spar- und Creditbank Leubsdorf01.03.1894100,00
896Speditions-Verein Mittelelbische Hafen- und Lagerhaus-AG08.09.189980,00
897Spinnerei und Buntweberei Pfersee30.03.1889300,00
898Spinnerei und Buntweberei Pfersee01.04.1920200,00
899Spinnerei und Weberei Pfersee15.03.1922150,00
900Stadt Celle16.05.1923100,00
901Stadt Crefeld01.04.190650,00
902Stadt Elberfeld01.03.192250,00
903Stadt Erfurt01.01.192360,00
904Stadt Essen12.03.1907100,00
905Stadt Frankfurt a.M.01.09.1908100,00
906Stadt Frankfurt a.M.01.05.1919100,00
907Stadt Frankfurt a.M. (City of Frankfort-on-Main)01.05.1928180,00
908Stadt Görlitz01.06.192390,00
909Stadt Mannheim01.12.192750,00
910Stadt Nürnberg (21 Stücke)250,00
911Stadt Schwelm28.05.1923150,00
912Stadtbank Elze AG01.04.1923100,00
913Stadtgemeinde Berlin-Wilmersdorf01.02.1915140,00
914State of Hamburg (Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg)01.10.1926100,00
915Steingutfabrik Grünstadt AG01.01.190780,00
916Steinkohlen-Bergwerk "Am Wehr" bei Ober- und Nieder-Leppersdorf im Landshuter Kreise31.10.1872150,00
917Steinkohlen-Bergwerk Johann Deimelsberg01.01.1900140,00
918Steinsalz- und Sodawerke AG15.06.1905300,00
919Stendaler Kleinbahn-AG25.02.192980,00
920Stettin-Rigaer Dampfschiffs-Gesellschaft Th. Gribel KGaA01.01.1899100,00
921Stettin-Rigaer Dampfschiffs-Gesellschaft Th. Gribel KGaA01.01.1914180,00
922Stettiner Strassen-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.06.1896200,00
923Stettiner Superphosphat- und Chemicalien-Fabrik (vormals Proschwitzky & Hofrichter)17.12.1879300,00
924Stolberger Zink AG für Bergbau und Hüttenbetrieb01.11.1942100,00
925Strassenbahn und Elektricitätswerk Bernburg16.09.1896150,00
926Sundwiger Eisenhütte Maschinenbau-AG17.04.1902320,00
927Tabakbau- und Pflanzungs-Gesellschaft Kamerun AG01.10.192940,00
928Terraingesellschaft am Bahnhof Gross Besten mbH01.07.1914250,00
929TEUTONIA Nieder-Erzgebirgischer Steinkohlenbau-Verein15.12.1871150,00
930Textil-Industrie Niederrhein AG07.04.192380,00
931Thüringer Elektricitäts-Lieferungs-Gesellschaft AG01.08.1919100,00
932Thüringer Malzfabrik Grossengottern AG01.07.1909200,00
933Tilsiter Actien-Brauerei01.06.193380,00
934Torpedo-Werke AG Fahrräder und Schreibmaschinen01.02.1942100,00
935Treuhandgesellschaft Eintracht Gemeinnützige AG01.10.193080,00
936Triumph Werke Nürnberg AG01.07.192380,00
937Turn-Verein Limburg a. Lahn01.10.190960,00
938Ulmer Brauerei-Gesellschaft01.02.1936120,00
939UNION Allgemeine Deutsche Hagelversicherungs-Gesellschaft01.06.1922120,00
940Unionwerke AG Maschinenfabriken15.11.1920100,00
941Uracher Holzwarenfabrik AG01.03.192375,00
942Veithwerke AG01.06.1938150,00
943Verein deutscher Oelfabriken05.03.191080,00
944Vereinigte bayerische Spiegel- und Tafelglaswerke vorm. Schrenk & Co. AG01.05.1906150,00
945Vereinigte Dampfziegeleien und Industrie AG02.06.1904150,00
946Vereinigte Elbkiesbaggerei Kalk- und Mörtelwerke AG11.10.1903150,00
947Vereinigte Fabriken photographischer Papiere01.03.188960,00
948Vereinigte Feigen-Kaffee-Fabriken Andre Hofer AG01.10.193990,00
949Vereinigte Freiburger Ziegelwerke AG04.11.192280,00
950Vereinigte Harzer Portlandzement- und Kalkindustrie AG04.04.194560,00
951Vereinigte Kraftfutterwerke und Chemische Fabriken GmbH16.08.191050,00
952Vereinigte Kunstmühlen Landshut-Rosenheim AG05.10.192980,00
953Vereinigte Schloss- und Neumühlen-Werke AG16.07.1896300,00
954Vereinigte Stahlwerke AG (United Steel Works Corporation)01.07.192760,00
955Vereinigte Süddeutsche Margarine- und Fettwerke AG01.08.193080,00
956Vereinigte Textilfabriken AG01.03.194050,00
957Vereinigte Thüringische Salinen vormals Glenck'sche Salinen AG15.06.188060,00
958Vereinigte Wismut- und Erdölwerke01.03.193680,00
959Vereinsbank Höchst a.M. eGmbH30.06.192780,00
960Vereinsbank & Spargesellschaft für Stadt- und Landgemeinden AG02.01.193880,00
961Vestag van den Daele Eisen und Stahl AG01.12.192175,00
962Vetschau-Weissagker Landwirtschaftliche Maschinenfabrik und Eisengiesserei A. Lehnigk AG22.03.190380,00
963Viskose AG01.05.192340,00
964Vogelsberger Bergwerks-Verein31.08.1880150,00
965Vogtländische Baumwoll-Spinnerei01.09.1885200,00
966Vogtländische Flughafen-Betriebsgesellschaft mbH13.05.1925120,00
967Vogtländische Maschinenfabrik (vorm. J. C. & H. Dietrich) AG06.01.1923120,00
968Volksbühne e.V. (Vereinigte Freie und Neue Freie Volksbühne)01.10.192150,00
969Volkswohlfahrt-AG01.05.1929100,00
970W. A. Scholten Stärke- und Syrup-Fabriken AG01.12.1922100,00
971W. Hirsch AG für Tafelglasfabrikation02.05.1899200,00
972Waaren-Einkaufs-Verein zu Görlitz AG01.05.1923400,00
973Waggon- und Maschinenbau AG Görlitz01.04.1923700,00
974Waggon- und Maschinenbau AG (WUMAG) (8 Stücke)150,00
975Waggon- und Wagenbau Rathsack & Co. AG29.12.1921200,00
976Waggon- und Wagenbau Rathsack & Co. AG08.07.1922100,00
977Waggon- und Wagenbau Rathsack & Co. AG04.01.1923100,00
978Waggon- und Wagenbau Rathsack & Co. AG23.06.1923100,00
979Walchenseewerk AG - Mittlere Isar AG - Bayernwerk AG20.02.192350,00
980Warsteiner Gruben- und Hüttenwerke14.01.1925100,00
981Wasserwerk für das nördliche westfälische Kohlenrevier01.07.1906300,00
982Webschulverein zu Greiz31.03.1889400,00
983Weimar-Geraer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft21.04.1879400,00
984Weißmainkraftwerk Röhrenhof AG15.06.193680,00
985Wendt & Röttger AG01.05.1923150,00
986Weseler Portland-Cement- und Thonwerke01.06.1900400,00
987Weser- & Kanalschiffahrts-AG11.09.1923120,00
988Weser- & Kanalschiffahrts-AG30.05.1925130,00
989Westfälisch-Anhaltische Sprengstoff-AG01.10.1901100,00
990Westfälische Baumwollspinnerei01.01.1901150,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14 

 

Share Spotlight:
J. H. Roser AG
J. H. Roser AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 12 2023:
41. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
March, 4 2023:
123. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 6 2023:
42. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
October, 4 2022:
122. FHW-Auction on Oct. 8th, 2022 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
August, 31 2022:
122. FHW-Auction on October 8, 2022 now online // Born in the presence of King Frederic the Great: Issued 1752, the oldest ever German share certificate!
February, 28 2022:
Results of 121. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 22 2022:
121. FHW-Auction on Feb. 26th, 2022 in Wolfenbüttel, Germany // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
January, 14 2022:
121. FHW-Auction on February 26, 2022 in Germany // Catalog with 1,910 fantastic items online!

© 2022 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de