NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 125
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  Automobile Collection
  Gottfried Schultz


  FHW Auction 124

  FHW Auction 123

  FHW Auction 122

  FHW Auction 121

  FHW Auction 120

  FHW Auction 119

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 122  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
661Kaysersberger Thalbahn17.03.1887200,00200,00
662Kerkerbachbahn AG07.05.1888500,00unsold
663Kinobau AG01.04.192150,00unsold
664Kleinbahn-AG Schildau-Mockrehna25.02.1929120,00120,00
665Kleinbahn-AG Stendal-Arneburg10.10.1913100,00110,00
666Kleinbahn-AG Wolmirstedt-Colbitz25.02.192975,0075,00
667Kleinwohnungsbau Halle AG07.05.193840,00unsold
668Kölnische Glas-Versicherungs-AG16.04.1901150,00150,00
669Kölnische Glas-Versicherungs-AG01.12.1937120,00120,00
670Königreich Bayern, Eisenbahn-Anlehen01.03.189675,00unsold
671Königreich Bayern, Eisenbahn-Anlehen01.10.189660,0060,00
672Königsberger Kühlhaus und Kristall-Eis-Fabrik AG02.04.194180,0080,00
673Kösliner Actien-Bierbrauerei01.03.192975,00unsold
674Kohlenberg & Putz Seefischerei AG31.05.192260,00unsold
675Kommunale Landesbank in Darmstadt (Muncipal Bank of the State of Hessen)01.11.1925150,00150,00
676Konrad R. Ritter AG27.03.1923150,00unsold
677Koudijs' Futterfabrik B.K. AG01.03.1934100,00unsold
678Kreditbank Gladbach AG01.09.1941100,00100,00
679Kriegskreditbank für das Fürstentum Reuß j.L. AG15.06.1915360,00unsold
680Kupfererz-Grube “Johanna”01.09.1878180,00unsold
681Kyffhäuser Kleinbahn-AG25.02.1929100,00110,00
682Kyffhäuser Kleinbahn-AG (Blankette)25.02.1929100,00100,00
683Laederich & Cie. Kammgarnspinnerei (Filature de Laine Peignée Laederich & Cie.)31.12.1883150,00unsold
684Landesbank des Saargebietes AG15.04.1924120,00unsold
685Landkraftwerke Leipzig AG25.08.1919180,00unsold
686Landschaft des Fürstenthums Lüneburg26.04.1802180,00300,00
687Landshuter Kunstmühle C. A. Meyer’s Nachfolger AG15.07.1907200,00unsold
688Landshuter Kunstmühle C. A. Meyer's Nachfolger AG01.06.1922120,00unsold
689Langenohl & Tillmanns Fußwohlschuhfabrik AG01.06.190660,00unsold
690Laufrad AG01.05.1923200,00unsold
691Leipziger Aussenbahn-AG01.03.1926280,00unsold
692Leipziger Bank31.08.1839100,00100,00
693Leipziger Baumwollspinnerei12.06.1942120,00120,00
694Leipziger Bierbrauerei zu Reudnitz Riebeck & Co. AG01.12.1936100,00unsold
695Leipziger Handels- und Verkehrs-Bank AG vorm. Leipziger Central-Viehmarkts-Bank21.03.192380,00unsold
696Leipziger Messe- und Ausstellungs-AG15.02.1925100,00110,00
697Leipziger Messe- und Ausstellungs-AG15.07.1942120,00120,00
698Leipziger Pianofortefabrik Gebr. Zimmermann AG01.05.192575,00unsold
699Leipziger Pianoforte- und Phonolafabriken Hupfeld - Gebr. Zimmermann AG01.10.1932100,00unsold
700Lewinsky, Retzlaff & Co. Bank-KGaA01.04.192260,00unsold
701Leykam-Josefsthal AG für Papier- und Druck-Industrie25.09.194380,0080,00
702Liebauer Kohlen-Verein30.09.1875100,00unsold
703Liegnitz-Rawitscher Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.08.1926140,00unsold
704Liegnitzer Aktienbrauerei AG25.03.193880,0080,00
705Lindener Actien-Brauerei vormals Brande & Meyer01.05.1920120,00140,00
706Lippische Zuckerfabrik20.04.1886120,00120,00
707Lloyd-Werft AG01.04.1923200,00unsold
708Localbahn-AG01.03.1926120,00unsold
709Löwenbrauerei vorm. Peter Overbeck AG08.01.1887100,00100,00
710Lohmann & Stolterfoht AG01.03.1920150,00unsold
711Lüdenscheider Wohnungsbau-AG01.10.193880,0080,00
712Märkische Bank04.06.1892350,00unsold
713MAG Maschinenfabrik AG Geislingen02.02.192575,0085,00
714Magdeburger Feuerversicherungs-Gesellschaft23.12.1922120,00120,00
715Magdeburger Rückversicherungs-AG27.08.1862300,00300,00
716MAL-KAH Zigarettenfabrik AG01.01.1922150,00unsold
717Mannesmann-Mulag (Motoren- und Lastwagen-AG)01.10.1913750,00950,00
718Mannheimer Versicherungsgesellschaft01.08.193480,0080,00
719Martin Hildebrand Automobilwerke AG01.05.1922400,00unsold
720Maschinen- und Armaturenfabrik vorm. H. Breuer & Co.10.02.1922150,00unsold
721Maschinenfabrik AG vorm. Wagner & Co.01.04.1907150,00unsold
722Maschinenfabrik Esslingen07.05.190250,00unsold
723Maschinenfabrik Grevenbroich AG14.04.192775,00unsold
724Maschinenfabrik Lorenz AG30.06.192760,0060,00
725Maschinenfabrik Weingarten AG01.09.194275,0075,00
726Mayener Volksbank07.03.192950,00unsold
727Mayener Volksbank23.05.193850,00unsold
728Mech. Baumwoll-Spinnerei und Weberei in Augsburg16.06.1896100,00100,00
729Mech. Baumwoll-Spinnerei & Weberei Bayreuth01.03.1942120,00120,00
730Mechanische Buntweberei J. Sim. Fleißner AG30.10.1922100,00105,00
731Mechanische Weberei Sorau vormals F. A. Martin & Co.01.04.192180,00unsold
732Mecklenburgische Kali-Salzwerke Jessenitz AG01.11.1905600,00unsold
733Mecklenburgische Maschinen- und Wagenbau AG01.08.1882300,00300,00 n
734Mecklenburgische Spar-Bank01.02.1889100,00100,00
735Medicihaus AG01.12.193875,0075,00
736Memeler Aktien-Brauerei Korn- & Likörfabriken15.12.1921100,00100,00
737Memeler Aktien-Brauerei Korn- & Likörfabriken02.12.192280,00110,00
738Metallwaarenfabrik vormals Max Dannhorn AG01.09.1897200,00unsold
739Milchvertriebs-AG01.12.192760,00unsold
740Mitteldeutsche Hafen-AG01.11.193475,0075,00
741Mitteldeutsche Kunststein- und Marmorindustrie AG20.08.192475,00unsold
742Mitteldeutsche Stahlwerke AG01.01.192775,0075,00
743Mitteldeutsches Kraftwerk Magdeburg AG11.05.1938100,00unsold
744Moll-Werke AG01.09.191980,00unsold
745Moritz Ribbert AG02.01.1905300,00unsold
746Münchener Heizkessel- und Metallwaren-Fabrik vorm. Franz Ragaller01.07.192375,00unsold
747Münchener Terrain-Gesellschaft Ostend02.08.1898200,00200,00
748AG für Eisen-Industrie zu Stirum01.02.185812.000,0012.500,00
749Brauerei C. W. Naumann AG05.06.18991.500,001.900,00
750Consolidirte Hallesche Pfännerschaft30.06.19061.000,001.300,00
751Darmstädter und Nationalbank KGaA01.10.19281.000,001.100,00
752Deutsch-Ostafrikanische Gesellschaft01.07.19091.300,002.000,00
753Eisenbahn Celle-Wittingen AG27.03.19441.000,001.200,00
754Getreide-Kunstmühle in Rosenheim01.05.18593.000,003.000,00
755Gewerkschaft des Berggebäudes Segen Gottes Fundgrube30.06.18752.000,00unsold
756Hippodrom-AG Frankfurt a.M.21.06.18972.800,003.200,00
757Kleinbahn "Tecklenburger Nordbahn" (Rheine-Recke-Osnabrück) AG19.06.19392.000,002.300,00
758Kupfer- & Bleierz-Bergwerk Bismarck10.03.18801.800,001.800,00
759Malzfabrik Mellrichstadt30.12.18833.000,003.500,00
760Privilegirte Asiatische Compagnie zu Embden für den Handel nach CANTON in CHINA28.03.175250.000,0072.000,00
761Rauen'schen Bergwerks-Verein15.02.18451.500,00unsold
762Siemens & Halske AG01.05.19002.800,004.600,00
763Steinkohlenbau-Verein zu Rochlitz01.03.18559.000,00unsold
764Vereinigte Chur-Hannoversche Landschaften der Herzogthümer Lüneburg, Bremen und Verden, Calenberg-Grubenhagen, Lauenburg, Fürstenthum Osnabrück, der Grafschaft Hoya und Landes Hadeln01.01.18041.800,002.000,00
765Werra-Eisenbahn (Carl Alexander, Großherzog von Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach, Landgraf in Thüringen, Markgraf zu Meißen etc. etc.)01.11.18561.500,001.500,00
766Wusterwitz-Rathenower-Ziegelei AG01.07.18731.500,001.600,00
767Zoologische Gesellschaft in Hamburg01.08.18641.800,002.000,00
768Nähfadenfabrik vorm. Julius Schürer15.02.1922100,00120,00
769Nähmaschinen- und Fahrräder-Fabrik Bernh: Stoewer AG01.05.192975,0075,00
770Nähmaschinen-Fabrik vormals Frister & Rossmann AG01.12.1871750,00750,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14 

 

Sensation! Älteste deutsche Aktie wird für 72.000 € bei FHW versteigert

Doppelklick für Vollbild
Share Spotlight:
Deutsche Petroleum-AG
Deutsche Petroleum-AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
August, 24 2024:
30th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 5 2024:
126. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 7 2024:
48. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
March, 3 2024:
Results of 125. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 28 2024:
125. FHW-Auction on March 2nd, 2024 // Only 2 days left for online bidding!
January, 24 2024:
125th FHW Auction now online!
October, 9 2023:
Results of 124. FHW-Auction now online!
October, 2 2023:
124. FHW-Auction on October 7th, 2023 // Only 5 days left for online bidding !!!

© 2024 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de