NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 119
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 107  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  [6]  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
501Beiersch Bierbrouwerij “De Amstel”01.01.189130,00unsold
502Beiersch Bierbrouwerij “De Amstel”26.02.189130,00unsold
503Beiersch Bierbrouwerij “De Amstel”11.02.190825,00unsold
504Beiersch Bierbrouwerij “De Amstel”20.03.191125,00unsold
505Beiersch Bierbrouwerij “De Amstel”01.05.192125,00unsold
506Beiersch Bierbrouwerij “De Amstel”01.05.192125,00unsold
507“Bekleidungswerkstätten” AG29.10.192340,0040,00
508Belgian Eastern Junction Railway (C.d.F. de la Jonction de l'Est)31.08.185238,0038,00
509Bergisch-Märkische Industrie-Gesellschaft01.03.192565,0085,00
510Berliner Bank AG01.07.199238,0042,00
511Berliner Cichorien-Fabrik AG16.09.18711.750,00unsold
512Bernh. Ullmann & Co., Fürth13.01.191425,0025,00
513Bharatkhand Textile Mfg. Co.20.01.194920,0020,00
514Bindfaden-, Seilfabriks und Textilindustrie AG26.04.1942100,00100,00
515Böhmisch-Mährische Druckerei und Verlagsanstalt (Ceskomoravské Podniky Tiskarské a Vydavatelské v Praze)30.06.191860,0060,00 n
516Brackmeyer & Co. AG01.08.192330,0038,00
517Brauerei W. Isenbeck & Co. AG15.01.189938,0055,00
518Brauerei zur Walkmühle H. Lück AG01.05.195038,0038,00
519Braunkohlen- und Brikett-Industrie-AG BUBIAG01.11.194130,00unsold
520Braunschweig - Konvolut (5 Anleihen)50,00unsold
521Braunschweigischer Bankverein KGaA08.08.192325,0025,00
522Brazil Railway Company01.08.191250,00unsold
523Brazil Railway Company01.08.191250,00unsold
524Bremen-Mindener Schiffahrt AG01.12.193950,0062,00
525Bremer Silberwarenfabrik AG01.12.195145,0045,00
526Briesener Ton- und Chamottewerke AG31.12.192145,00unsold
527Brisbane Gas Company23.02.192325,0025,00
528Brisbane Gas Company04.10.192925,0025,00
529Buchverlags- und Handels-AG “Sewer”01.07.192345,0048,00
530Buffalo & New York City Railroad14.11.1853100,00100,00 n
531Bukowinaer Creditverein für Handel und Gewerbe rGmbH30.03.191280,0095,00
532Bulgarische AG "Stopanin"15.10.191750,0050,00
533Burdwan-Cutwa Railway07.01.194935,0045,00
534C.d.F. Nord-Est de L'Espagne31.10.190735,00unsold
535Caisse Générale des Chemins de Fer01.01.185675,0080,00
536Cayuga & Susquehanna Railroad26.05.187675,0075,00 n
537Centralbank für Eisenbahnwerthe02.01.189940,0048,00
538Centreville & Corsica River Steam Boat Co.01.01.188038,0038,00
539Ceylon (Para) Rubber Co.25.07.193420,0020,00
540Chemie-Verwaltungs-AG01.02.196045,0065,00
541Chester Gas Light Co.02.11.184650,0070,00
542Chester River Steamboat Company01.01.187038,0038,00
543Chicago & Canada Southern Railway10.09.187988,0088,00 n
544Chicago, Rock Island & El Paso Railway01.01.190033,00unsold
545Chicago, Rock Island & El Paso Railway20.03.190633,0033,00 n
546Chicago & Rock Island Railroad12.06.186663,0063,00 n
547Chicago, Saginaw & Canada Railroad21.05.187388,0088,00
548Chimusi Kumiao12.06.194260,0066,00
549Cia. das Aguas Medicinaes do Arsenal de Lisboa S.A.07.12.192030,0030,00
550Cia. de Conservas Alimenticias de Norte de Portugal23.06.191945,0049,00
551Cia. del Ferrocarril de San Feliu de Guixols á Gerona S.A.01.09.189065,0065,00 v
552Cia. Industrial da Beira Alta25.09.192050,00unsold
553Cia. Portugueza de Minas d’Ouro de Manica31.08.189940,00unsold
554Cie. Algerienne de Savonnerie et Produit Chimiques18.11.190735,0035,00
555Cie. des C.d.F. a Voie Étroite de l’Ouest Réseau de Saumur24.07.186765,0066,00
556Cie. des Cales d’Anvers15.05.190238,0041,00
557Cie. des Chemins de Fer Parisiens Tramways Nord01.07.187640,0055,00
558Cie. Francaise de Chemins de Fer Vénézuéliens S.A.06.03.189350,0050,00
559Cie. Gen. des Pecheries Francaises S.A.01.07.187838,00unsold
560Cie. Industrielle de Belgique S.A.03.01.189830,00unsold
561Cie. Mutuelle Eau, Gaz, Électricité S.A.14.08.189645,0045,00
562City and County of San Francisco01.10.186780,00unsold
563City of Constantinople30.09.191338,0044,00
564City of Greater Prague01.11.192235,00unsold
565City of Santa Fé14.05.190650,0055,00
566Colorado Midland Railway01.07.189750,0050,00 n
567Compagnie Franco-Américaine01.12.185570,0078,00
568Compagnie Lyonnaise des Bananeries de Bluefields (Nicaragua) S.A.01.10.191330,00unsold
569Confederate States of America, Cr. 045 (R7) - Ball 117 (R5-)19.12.186233,0039,00
570Confederate States of America, Cr. 120 (R2) - Ball 212 (R3)02.03.186325,0034,00
571Confederate States of America, Cr. 144 A (R4) - Ball 323 (R3+)01.03.186423,0027,00
572Cunard Steam-Ship Co. Ltd.13.09.195730,0030,00
573Dachschiefergrube Alberti25.09.187775,0076,00
574Dampskibsselskapet „Patria“ A/S II05.11.193840,0047,00
575Danziger Hypothekenbank AG01.10.192538,00unsold
576Deutsche Erdöl-AG01.03.193815,0016,00
577Deutsche Handelsbank AG01.07.192360,00unsold
578Deutsche Hypothekenbank (AG)01.04.195545,00unsold
579Deutsche Pfandbriefanstalt - Körperschaft des öffentlichen Rechts18.12.196330,0055,00
580Deutsche Pflanzenbutter- u. Margarinewerke W. Jagdfeld & Co. KGaA01.04.192260,0060,00 n
581Deutsches Reich 1930 (Young-Anleihe)35,0035,00 n
582Deutschösterreichischer Eisenbahnbeamten-Verein09.03.191660,0080,00
583Dörstewitz-Rattmannsdorfer Braunkohlen-Industrie-Gesellschaft01.07.190090,0090,00
584Don'sche Agrarbank in Taganrog01.01.189840,00unsold
585Don'sche Agrarbank in Taganrog01.01.191540,00unsold
586Dorchester & Milton Branch Railroad05.02.185870,0070,00 n
587Dubuque & Sioux City Railroad01.05.186763,0063,00 n
588Düsseldorfer Papierfabrik vorm. Gust. Eichhorn AG29.09.1897100,00110,00
589East & West Railroad Co. of Alabama26.03.188850,0050,00 n
590Einkaufs- und Erzeugungsgesellschaft Tschechoslowakischer Apotheker (Akciového Nákupniho a Vyrobniho Druzstva Ceskoslovenského Lékárnictva)01.01.192130,00unsold
591Eisenbahn Karlsbad-Johanngeorgenstadt01.01.1898180,00180,00 n
592El Buen Tono Cie. Manufacturera del Cigarro sin Pegamento S.A.25.11.191235,0047,00
593Elbe Dampfschifffahrts-AG01.12.195640,00unsold
594Emder Häringsfischerei-AG19.07.1872120,00125,00
595Emil Pinkau & Co. AG24.05.192370,00unsold
596Empresa del Ferro-Carril del Oeste01.08.1858100,00100,00 n
597Erfurter Elektrische Straßenbahn12.12.1929138,00180,00
598Erholungsheim-Betriebs-GmbH15.05.192230,0041,00
599ERIA Nouvelle S.A. Hellénique de Draps de Naoussia01.09.192245,0045,00 n
600Erste Brünner Maschinen-Fabriks-Gesellschaft01.06.193730,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  [6]  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Share Spotlight:
Hamburger Phoenix früher Gaedesche Versicherungs-AG
Hamburger Phoenix früher Gaedesche Versicherungs-AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
August, 28 2021:
27th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 9 2021:
120. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 4 2021:
36. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
February, 22 2021:
Results of 119. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 16 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on Feb. 20th, 2021 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
January, 18 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on February 20, 2021 at our company headquarters in Wolfenbüttel // Catalog with 1,893 fantastic items now online!
October, 4 2020:
Results of 118. FHW-Auction now online!
September, 29 2020:
118. FHW-Auction on Oct. 3rd, 2020 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2021 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de