NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 119
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 107  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
601Estado do Rio Grande do Sul08.06.193240,0040,00
602Estrela de Portugal Empreza de Pesca S.A.20.01.192345,0045,00 n
603Établissements Usaneaux S.A.23.08.192433,00unsold
604Etablissements Verminck01.07.192025,00unsold
605Eulengebirgsbahn-AG01.07.190150,0050,00
606Fabrication des Bouteilles a Odessa16.01.189630,0042,00
607Fabrication des Bouteilles a Odessa16.01.189630,0035,00
608Fendel Schiffahrts-AG01.01.195838,0049,00
609Fendel Schiffahrts-AG01.07.196238,0040,00
610Fendel Schiffahrts-AG01.07.196238,0050,00
611Ferd. Rückforth Nachfolger AG01.11.198225,00unsold
612Ferdinands-Nordbahn (3 Stücke)60,00unsold
613Fernwellen-Apparatebau AG01.09.192380,00unsold
614First National Bank of Cooperstown17.11.191330,0030,00
615Flensburger Schiffsbau-Gesellschaft01.08.197145,00unsold
616Flint & Pere Marquette Railroad01.11.188735,0035,00 n
617Frankfurter Handelsbank AG vorm. Frankfurter Viehmarktsbank29.11.192245,0050,00
618Fredericksburg, Orange & Charlottesville Railroad01.11.1872350,00350,00 n
619Freie Wohnungsbau-AG01.09.193663,00unsold
620Friederich, Vorst van Waldeck, Grave van Pyrmont en Rapplsteyn etc. Generaal Lieutenant in dienst van den Staat der Vereenigde Neederlanden en Overste van yyf Bataillon Voetvolk etc01.01.1785300,00300,00
621Gaswerk Brig AG09.04.191150,00unsold
622Gauwerke Niederdonau AG01.09.193920,0028,00
623Gebr. de Giorgi Schokoladen-Fabrik AG26.01.192340,00unsold
624Geldenhuis Deep Ltd.03.02.189950,00unsold
625Gemeinnützige Baugenossenschaft Strassburg i. E. eGmbH06.07.190075,00120,00
626Gemeinnützige Siedelungs- und Kriegerheimstätten AG01.04.192230,00unsold
627General Ober-Finantz und Domainen Directorium16.10.179330,0038,00
628Germanen-Hausverein Cöln (E.V.)01.07.1914150,00unsold
629Gewerbe-Bank Giengen a. Brz. eGmbH02.08.192075,0080,00
630Gewerkschaft Carolus II zu Thal01.03.190675,00unsold
631Gewerkschaft Conow01.06.1911100,00100,00 v
632Gewerkschaft Eva12.06.191880,0080,00
633Gewerkschaft Morgenstern01.01.1907150,00320,00
634Gewerkschaft Wernsberger Erbstolln28.06.190038,0038,00
635Globus Assecuranz Compagnie01.10.1863200,00200,00
636Gouvernement Général de l’Indo-Chine18.03.191338,00unsold
637Gouvernement Impérial Ottoman25.04.191460,00unsold
638Government of the Granadian Confederation01.06.1861300,00unsold
639Greek Government - Refugee Loan of 192401.11.192463,0063,00
640Grosse Leipziger Strassenbahn17.03.191760,0065,00
641Grosse Russische Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft23.12.188038,00unsold
642Gujarat Swadeshi Stores Co. Ltd.30.01.191820,0020,00
643Hafnia AG für Export und Import01.04.192338,0038,00
644Hansa Erdöl AG01.08.192325,0025,00
645Haus vom Guten Hirten Conradshammer (Klooster van den Goeden Herder te Danzig)01.02.192950,0077,00
646Heuck’s Opera House04.04.1889150,00unsold
647Holsten-Brauerei01.02.195133,0033,00
648Hugo Stinnes AG01.09.196145,0055,00
649Hungarian Levant Steamship Co.12.12.192350,00unsold
650Huron Lodge No. 444 Benevolent and Protective Order of Elks01.01.192680,00unsold
651Imperial Russian Cotton & Jute Factory28.08.188850,00unsold
652Imperial Russian Cotton & Jute Factory20.02.189450,00unsold
653Indiana & Illinois Central Railway01.07.187180,0080,00 n
654International Consortium Multipurpose Aero-Space Systems14.04.199538,0038,00
655Internationale Gesellschaft für Bergbahnen05.02.1873120,00unsold
656Istituto Nazionale delle Assicurazioni01.03.194338,0038,00
657Jewett Typewriter Co.31.07.190243,00unsold
658Jugoslavischer Lloyd AG29.10.192060,00unsold
659K.k.priv. Österreichische Länderbank01.01.1886150,00unsold
660Kaiser Franz Joseph-Bahn11.07.188663,0063,00 n
661Kaiser-Brauerei15.12.1888425,00unsold
662Kalkwerk Solnhofen AG01.07.192345,0048,00
663Katholisches Vereinshaus Treviris01.04.190063,00unsold
664Kauppiaitten Osakeyhtiö20.11.192035,0044,00
665Kentucky and South Atlantic Railway Co.01.06.188250,0050,00 n
666Koch & Kassebaum GmbH01.07.1904125,00unsold
667Koenig & Bauer AG01.07.197960,0060,00
668Koenig & Bauer AG01.07.198340,0040,00
669Koenig & Bauer AG01.08.199250,0050,00 v
670Königreich Preußen01.02.186760,00unsold
671Königreich Württemberg14.06.188750,0050,00 n
672Kokand-Namangan Railway01.01.1910650,00unsold
673Kraftversorgung Rhein-Wied AG08.07.192733,0041,00
674Kristianstads Teateraktiebolag01.09.190590,0090,00 n
675Kunst-Verein für die Rheinlande und Westphalen10.01.187160,0060,00
676Kunstverein für die Rheinlande und Westfalen01.01.191160,0060,00
677Kurz AG Fabrik für maschinelle und gesundheitstechnische Anlagen26.06.192635,00unsold
678La Blanca Gran Frigorifico S.A.04.01.193638,0038,00 n
679La Philadelphienne Soc. a Responsabilite Limitee L’Epuration des Huiles de Petrole de Pensylvanie12.12.186460,0060,00
680La Vigneronne des Pyrénées S.A.30.10.191325,0025,00
681La Viscamine08.05.193038,0038,00
682Landwirtschaftliche Zuckerfabrik Myte Vysokém (Spolecné Rolnické na Cukr v Myte na Vysokém)01.08.187070,0070,00 v
683Latvijas Hipoteku Banka (Lettländische Hypothekenbank)01.01.192940,00unsold
684Latvijas Tautas Bankas02.09.192640,0077,00
685Lederfabrik AG vorm. James Eyck & Strasser01.01.189875,0085,00
686Leitmeritzer AG für Kalk- und Ziegelbrennerei01.03.1882140,00140,00
687Les Piscines de France07.03.193325,00unsold
688Les Produits du Mayombe10.06.189975,00unsold
689Lexington & Eastern Railway18.10.1894100,00100,00
690Librairies-Imprimeries Réunies Anciennes Maisons Quantin, Motteroz, Morel et Marinet S.A.01.01.189060,0060,00
691Lisbon Steam Tramways29.07.1873150,00150,00 n
692Liverpool Marine Credit Co. Ltd.15.06.186538,0044,00
693Liverpool Overhead Railway11.06.189550,0050,00 n
694Liverpool Sewage Utilization Co.01.05.186840,0040,00
695Lloyd Sabaudo S.p.A.29.11.192335,0035,00
696Lokalbahn Chrudim-Holitz (Mistni dráha Chrudimsko-Holicka)15.05.190850,00unsold
697Louisiana East & West Railroad10.08.190530,00unsold
698Lubrifiants Massilia-Avion Fremier et Huiles d’Aviation Reunies01.04.193035,0035,00
699Lübeck Linie AG01.05.195045,0055,00
700Lunawada Shri Sir Wakhatsinghji Factory Co. Ltd.38,0038,00 n
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Share Spotlight:
Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft Stralsund-Tribsees
Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft Stralsund-Tribsees
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
August, 28 2021:
27th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 9 2021:
120. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 4 2021:
36. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
February, 22 2021:
Results of 119. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 16 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on Feb. 20th, 2021 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
January, 18 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on February 20, 2021 at our company headquarters in Wolfenbüttel // Catalog with 1,893 fantastic items now online!
October, 4 2020:
Results of 118. FHW-Auction now online!
September, 29 2020:
118. FHW-Auction on Oct. 3rd, 2020 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2021 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de