NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 119
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 107  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
701Machines a Travailler le Bois01.01.192438,00unsold
702Madeira-Mamoré Railway Co.27.11.192238,0038,00
703Manaos Tramways & Light Company Ltd.31.12.190938,0038,00
704Maschinenbau-AG01.03.192360,00unsold
705Mattel, Inc.08.09.197120,0020,00
706Mechanische Buntweberei J. Sim. Fleißner AG30.10.192238,00unsold
707Mechanische Plan- und Sackfabrik Carl Winter AG23.11.192350,0075,00
708Mecklenburgische Gewerkschaft Friedrich Franz08.12.1896150,00170,00
709Mellansvenska Rederi AB09.10.191820,0020,00
710Memphis & Little Rock Railway03.12.187375,0090,00
711Merchants & Manufacturers Bank of Newark29.12.187175,0075,00
712Mersey Loan & Discount Co.24.03.187030,0044,00
713Metalurgica de Vitoria Cia. Anonima01.01.190060,0060,00 n
714Minas de Venezuela24.12.188838,0038,00
715Minera Ragman Mining Co. Ltd.20.05.186333,0033,00 n
716Mitteldeutsche Baustoff-Industrie AG13.08.192338,0038,00
717Mitteleuropäische Versicherungs-AG01.06.192145,0045,00
718Mittelschwäbische Überlandzentrale AG01.01.192875,00unsold
719Molino Zakalj21.12.188275,00unsold
720Morris Canal & Banking Co.21.05.186060,0060,00
721N.V. Societeit Tattersall Manége01.10.1918140,00160,00
722N.V. Suikerfabrieken “Tjeweng Lestari”31.03.195115,00unsold
723Nährmittel-, Zuckerwaren- und Pastillenfabrik Gumtau AG02.03.192340,0040,00 v
724Nagaoka Kredit-, Einkaufs- und Verkaufsgenossenschaft (Nagaoka-mura shinyô kôbai hanbai kumiai)01.12.192345,0070,00
725Naphthagrubengesellschaft “Katharinenschacht” Tustanowice16.09.190780,0080,00
726Nationale Unfall-Versicherungs-AG (Nemzeti Baleset-Biztositó RT)01.07.1911100,00100,00
727Neisser Kreisbahn-AG01.01.191360,0060,00
728New Albany Railway02.01.189375,0075,00
729New York Central Railroad01.08.185338,0038,00
730Norddeutsche Wollkämmerei & Kammgarnspinnerei01.05.189865,00unsold
731Norddeutsche Wollkämmerei & Kammgarnspinnerei01.05.190360,00unsold
732Norddeutsche Wollkämmerei & Kammgarnspinnerei01.09.192130,00unsold
733Norsk Skibsopphugnings Co. AS01.05.195825,0025,00
734North American Co.27.08.189160,0060,00
735North Lebanon Railroad22.03.185450,0050,00
736Northern Investment & Discount Co. Ltd.01.01.186630,0033,00
737Nouvelle Linière du Canal Gand S.A.01.01.192425,0025,00
738Oakham Collieries Co. Ltd.22.08.187840,00unsold
739Obstproducten-Industrie AG01.04.190250,00unsold
740Oesterreichisch-Ungarische Magnalium Gesellschaft mbH27.09.189963,0063,00 n
741Old Colony Railroad01.12.184838,0044,00
742Old Colony Railroad01.09.187638,0038,00 n
743Oldenburger Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.06.195638,00unsold
744Olympias S.A. des Entreprises Forestières20.09.193540,0040,00
745Opales de Binche S.A.23.04.191140,00unsold
746Oregon & Transcontinental Co.16.05.188988,0088,00
747Oriental Inland Steam Company Ltd.07.04.185830,0030,00
748Oriental Inland Steam Company Ltd.07.04.185830,0030,00
749Oscar Dörffler AG01.03.193860,0060,00
750Ottoman Public Debt incumbent upon Transjordan01.06.193725,00unsold
751Pacolet Manufacturing08.01.188460,00unsold
752Pekin, Lincoln & Decatur RR (Macon County)11.10.187160,0060,00
753Peoples National Bank of Waterville01.11.186938,0044,00
754Peoples-First National Bank21.05.193130,0044,00
755Pepsi-Cola Embotelladora Madrilena S.A.26.06.196445,00unsold
756Permutit AG01.11.1917125,00130,00
757Pesquerias y Fabricas Juncal S.A.15.07.195140,0048,00
758Phywe AG01.07.196540,0040,00 v
759Pionier AG für Bauunternehmungen01.06.192263,00unsold
760Pittsburg Traction Co.04.10.188930,0030,00
761Port of Para12.09.190638,0038,00
762Port of Para12.09.190625,0025,00 n
763Portland Gold Mining Co.16.08.1895175,00unsold
764Posener Landschaft01.01.190875,0075,00
765Pressspanfabrik Untersachsenfeld AG vorm. M. Hellinger02.07.192120,0020,00
766Preußische Boden-Credit-Actien-Bank01.01.190923,0023,00 v
767Preußische Hypotheken-Actien-Bank15.01.188680,0080,00
768Preußische Hypotheken-Actien-Bank01.02.189760,00unsold
769Preußische Pfandbrief-Bank01.03.192030,0030,00
770Priesterkurhaus Schallerbach GmbH18.11.192238,0038,00
771Prignitzer Margarinefabrik AG24.01.192325,0038,00
772Productos Pirelli S.A.28.06.192838,00unsold
773Produits et Engrais Chimiques du Portugal (S.A.P.E.C.) S.A.09.02.192635,0035,00
774Province of Nova Scotia23.05.193050,00unsold
775Provinzial-Verband der Provinz Ostpreussen01.07.190160,00unsold
776Provinzial-Verband von Hannover01.07.192625,00unsold
777Rake Fire-Brick & Tile Co.01.11.187230,0033,00
778Raleigh & Gaston Railroad28.06.1844175,00175,00
779Rederiaktiebolaget Patria01.12.189440,00unsold
780Reichsbund-Bank AG Vermögensverwaltungsstelle des Reichsbundes der höheren Beamten19.11.192350,0050,00
781Republica Peruana - Ministerio de Hacienda01.01.184860,00unsold
782Republique Turque (Türkische Republik)26.04.193730,0030,00
783Rheinborn AG (Rheinisch-Bornesischer Handelsverein)01.07.192933,00unsold
784Rheinisch-Westfälisches Elektrizitätswerk AG22.12.190363,0085,00
785Rheinische Elektrizitäts-AG27.09.1922125,00unsold
786Rheinische Hypotheken-Bank01.03.189760,0060,00 v
787Rheinische Hypotheken-Bank01.03.189760,0060,00 v
788Rheinische Strohzellstoff AG01.06.195138,0038,00
789Rinnebäcks Industri-AB01.01.1874100,00100,00
790Rock Island & Peoria Railway27.12.187745,0045,00 n
791Rossitzer Glashüttenwerke AG07.03.192163,0068,00
792Rostocker Strassenbahn AG01.03.1910175,00175,00 v
793Royaume de Yougoslavie (Königreich Jugoslawien)01.03.193430,0030,00
794Ruberoidwerke AG01.07.197420,00unsold
795Russian Collieries Co.04.07.189940,00unsold
796Russisch-Chinesische Bank (Banque Russo-Chinoise)01.01.1896200,00280,00
797S.A. André Citroën26.09.193660,0066,00
798S.A. Coloniale di Trieste (Coloniale AG in Triest)01.11.191288,00unsold
799S.A. d'Anthracite Russe28.02.191330,0030,00
800S.A. de Champel Beau-Sejour31.12.1893120,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Share Spotlight:
Salt Lake & Eastern Railway
Salt Lake & Eastern Railway
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
August, 28 2021:
27th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 9 2021:
120. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 4 2021:
36. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
February, 22 2021:
Results of 119. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 16 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on Feb. 20th, 2021 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
January, 18 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on February 20, 2021 at our company headquarters in Wolfenbüttel // Catalog with 1,893 fantastic items now online!
October, 4 2020:
Results of 118. FHW-Auction now online!
September, 29 2020:
118. FHW-Auction on Oct. 3rd, 2020 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 3 days left for online bidding!

© 2021 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de