NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 125
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  Automobile Collection
  Gottfried Schultz


  FHW Auction 124

  FHW Auction 123

  FHW Auction 122

  FHW Auction 121

  FHW Auction 120

  FHW Auction 119

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 96  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
631AG für Eisen-Industrie und Brückenbau (vormals Johann Caspar Harkort)01.07.1922150,00150,00 v
632AG für Verwertung von Kartoffelfabrikaten01.03.192260,0088,00
633AG für Verwertung von Kartoffelfabrikaten01.05.192340,0044,00
634AG Paulanerbräu Salvatorbrauerei und Thomasbräu01.07.192850,00unsold
635AG vorm. J. C. Spinn & Sohn07.05.192175,0075,00
636American Express Co.02.07.1873125,00140,00
637ARMINIA Militärdienstkosten-Versicherungs-AG17.04.1889500,00unsold
638Baden-Baden Company Limited29.01.1908200,00200,00
639Badische Motor-Lokomotivwerke AG21.03.192333,0035,00
640Baumwollspinnerei Gronau31.12.192125,00unsold
641Bayernwerk-AG01.07.192150,00unsold
642Beech Creek Railroad10.08.188690,00unsold
643Berliner AG für Eisengiesserei und Maschinenfabrikation01.06.1882140,00170,00
644Berliner Hagel-Assecuranz-Gesellschaft von 183215.05.192735,0048,00
645BEWAG Bayerische Woll-, Flachs- und Hanf-Verwertungs-AG01.08.192310,00unsold
646Black Diamond Oil Co.01.09.191725,00unsold
647Brauerei Cluss01.08.195950,0050,00
648Brauerei "Zur Eiche"01.11.196320,0020,00
649Brauerei-Gesellschaft zur Löwenburg (vormals Karl Diehl)24.12.189680,0095,00
650Brauereien-Lot Deutschland (7 Stücke 1891-1953)150,00170,00
651Brauereien-Lot international (30 Papiere 1889-1984)150,00220,00
652Braunschweig-Sammlung (61 Stücke im Album)150,00240,00
653British Government Order17.07.1709150,00275,00
654Buffalo Brewing Co.26.10.193350,0050,00
655Casa Werner S.A.22.03.192438,0054,00
656Casino-Gesellschaft St. Wendel01.02.188435,0048,00
657Chambersburg and Bedford Turnpike Road Co.05.06.1821100,00unsold
658Chemische Werke Severin Abels AG30.04.192330,0030,00
659Chemische Werke Severin Abels AG12.10.192330,0030,00
660Cia. del Ferrocarril de San Feliu de Guixols á Gerona S.A.01.07.190338,0050,00
661City of Georgetown06.07.181575,00unsold
662Comm.-Ges.a.A. Falkenroth, Kocher & Co. (OU Carl von der Heydt)01.07.1863850,00950,00
663Commercie Compagnie te Middelburg13.03.1770500,00577,00
664Confederate States of America, Cr. 086 (R6) - Ball 66 (R4+)06.01.186340,0046,00
665Confederate States of America, Cr. 122 CTF02.03.186325,0033,00
666Deutsch-Asiatische Bank31.01.1900200,00240,00
667Deutsche Last-Automobilfabrik AG01.10.1924300,00unsold
668Deutsche Luftschiffhallen-Bau-Gesellschaft “System Ermus” mbH06.09.1913150,00150,00
669Deutsche Schutzgebietsanleihe von 191122.06.191125,0053,00
670Deutsche Schutzgebietsanleihe von 191122.06.191125,0053,00
671Deutscher Sparkassenverband01.01.197150,00unsold
672Deutsches Kolonial-Museum24.11.1897250,00300,00
673Deutsches Schauspielhaus AG20.06.1899140,00unsold
674Downingstown, Ephrata and Harrisburg Turnpike Road Co.23.08.180945,00unsold
675Dülkener Baumwollspinnerei AG30.11.1908225,00245,00
676Eisenerz-Grube Falkenberg01.06.1889125,00130,00
677Elektricitätswerke-Betriebs-AG01.01.194225,00unsold
678État de Espirito Santo13.04.190850,00unsold
679Etat de Pernambuco (State of Pernambuco)15.06.190938,00unsold
680Ferrovia Napoli-Nola-Baiano e dirmazioni (Chemin de Fer de Naples-Nola-Baiano et extensions)01.01.188425,00unsold
681Friedländer Zuckerfabrik AG01.06.189180,0095,00
682G. Raiser Leder- und Handschuhfabrik AG01.09.192320,00unsold
683G. Raiser Süddeutsche Lederwarenfabrik AG01.03.192320,00unsold
684Germania-Werk Erdölgesellschaft04.12.192730,0031,00
685Gewerkschaft Ottoshall (OU Hermann und Robert Röchling)12.10.190550,0075,00
686Gewerkschaft Vesta01.04.191275,0085,00
687Gießerei-AG vorm. Pesch & Forster01.04.192325,00unsold
688Große Casseler Straßenbahn AG22.07.1921125,00140,00
689Großhandels-AG für chemisch-technische Produkte01.01.192338,00unsold
690Gummiwarenfabrik Berg Co. AG08.08.192322,0044,00
691Gustav Stein & Haus AG Tabak- und Zigarrenfabriken01.04.192263,00unsold
692Hannoversche Immobilien-Gesellschaft07.01.192475,00unsold
693Hannoversche Portland-Cementfabrik AG27.06.1884100,00unsold
694Hannoversche Portland-Cementfabrik AG07.11.1898100,00unsold
695Hannoversche Portland-Cementfabrik AG15.11.1904100,00unsold
696Hannoversche Portland-Cementfabrik AG04.07.192180,00unsold
697Harrisburg, Carlisle & Chambersburg Turnpike Road Co.01.04.181935,0042,00
698Harzer Werke zu Rübeland und Zorge02.01.187988,00100,00
699Holzverwertungs-AG “Niedersachsen”03.02.192340,00unsold
700Hüttenwerk Vollgold AG01.10.192375,0075,00
701Hugo Loewenstein AG01.03.192525,00unsold
702Hypothekenbank in Hamburg21.03.192340,00unsold
703Imperial Chinese Government 5 % Tientsin-Pukow Railway Loan01.09.190825,0042,00
704International Business Machines Corp.07.05.195763,00unsold
705J. D. Riedel - E. de Haën AG01.07.192820,00unsold
706Julius Starke Feinkost- und Konservenfabrik AG25.06.192340,0044,00
707k.k. priv. Lemberg-Czernowitz-Jassy Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft15.11.189415,0022,00
708Kaffee- und Lebensmittel-Vertriebs-AG Max Müller & Co.01.07.193475,0095,00
709Katholisches Vereinshaus AG01.06.189650,0057,00
710Katholisches Vereinshaus Treviris01.04.1895250,00250,00
711Katholisches Vereinshaus Treviris01.04.1897125,00125,00
712Katholisches Vereinshaus Treviris01.04.1898150,00150,00
713Katholisches Vereinshaus Treviris01.04.1900100,00100,00
714Kölnische Baumwollspinnerei und Weberei01.01.1856400,00400,00
715Kölnische Baumwollspinnerei und Weberei25.02.1901250,00250,00
716Königliche Bankdirektion20.12.191250,0050,00
717Königreich der Vereinigten Niederlande21.05.181645,0065,00
718Königreich Spanien06.02.183650,0055,00
719Kreishauptstadt Regensburg01.08.192350,00unsold
720La Alianza Compania de Credito y Segoros02.01.1862200,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

 

Sensation! Älteste deutsche Aktie wird für 72.000 € bei FHW versteigert

Doppelklick für Vollbild
Share Spotlight:
Pittsburgh, Marion & Chicago Railway
Pittsburgh, Marion & Chicago Railway
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
July, 4 2024:
47. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 24 2024:
30th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 5 2024:
126. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 7 2024:
48. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
March, 3 2024:
Results of 125. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 28 2024:
125. FHW-Auction on March 2nd, 2024 // Only 2 days left for online bidding!
January, 24 2024:
125th FHW Auction now online!
October, 9 2023:
Results of 124. FHW-Auction now online!
October, 2 2023:
124. FHW-Auction on October 7th, 2023 // Only 5 days left for online bidding !!!

© 2024 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de