NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 120
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 119

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 120  

The after sale period of the auction has started.
If you want to buy a certain lot, please register first.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  [5]  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
441Cia. de los Ferro-Carriles Economicos de Villena á Alcoy á Yecla y Alcudia de Crespins17.11.188360,00unsold
442Cie. Nueva Plaza de Toros de San Sebastian S.A.14.12.193260,0060,00
443Compania General de Minas y Sondeos S.A. (2 Stücke)100,00unsold
444Crédito Castellano27.02.1862100,00100,00
445Delta Espanol01.08.188980,0090,00
446Empresa de Navegación Ybarra y Compania15.08.192960,00unsold
447Ferro-Carril Secundario de Sadaba a Gallur25.05.1912125,00unsold
448Fomento de Tarrasa01.09.192370,00unsold
449Frio Industrial S.A.30.10.194680,0080,00
450Funicular de Archanda01.12.191480,0080,00
451La Agrucultura Castellana Sociedad de Seguros a Prima Fija25.11.1887250,00unsold
452La Salvadora Cia. de Seguros Maritimos Avales y Subvenciones01.11.1857250,00unsold
453Minas de Irun y Lesaga y Ferro-Carril del Bidasoa11.11.1901200,00unsold
454Nueva Valenciana Segunda de la Sociedad Minera titulada La Union09.08.185875,0075,00
455Pepsi-Cola Embotelladora Madrilena S.A.26.06.196470,0070,00
456S.A. Espanola de Automoviles Lancia14.07.193470,00unsold
457Sericum S.A.01.10.1919100,00unsold
458Soc. de los Ferro-Carriles de Almansa a Valencia y Tarragona01.01.192580,00unsold
459Soc. Metalurgica de los Pirineos Orientales B. de la Chapelle y C.a10.05.1886100,00100,00
460Soc. Minera Titulada La Casualidad Segunda20.10.185175,00unsold
461Soc. Minera titulada la Feliz Primera para la Esplotacion de la Mina Llamada Naufragio20.10.185175,00unsold
462Soc. du C.d.F. Ottoman d’Anatolie S.A. (Gesellschaft der Ottomanischen Bahn in Anatolien AG)01.01.1897120,00unsold
463Soc. du C.d.F. Ottoman d’Anatolie S.A. (Gesellschaft der Ottomanischen Bahn in Anatolien AG)01.02.191250,00unsold
464Soc. du C.d.F. Ottoman d’Anatolie S.A. (Gesellschaft der Ottomanischen Bahn in Anatolien AG)01.02.1912200,00unsold
465Société Ottomane du Chemin de Fer de Damas-Hamah et Prolongements22.04.1901100,00unsold
466Cie. Belge des Mines d'Or Australiennes S.A.24.01.189790,00120,00
467Cie. Belge des Mines d'Or Australiennes S.A.24.01.189790,0090,00
468Cornucopia Gold Mining Co.08.03.188920,00unsold
469Coronation Freehold Estates, Town & Mines26.03.190340,00unsold
470De Beers Consolidated Mines Ltd.31.03.1932150,00unsold
471Domaine de Cognée-Kavumu S.A.01.01.192980,0080,00
472Hoachooza-Palestine Land & Development Co.14.08.1916500,00850,00
473Kokumbo (Ivory Coast) Co.08.09.192250,0050,00
474Land Bank of Egypt (4 Stücke)100,00unsold
475Le Vulcain Belge S.A. (2 Stücke)15.09.190075,00unsold
476Luxemburger Sekundärbahnen AG17.02.1882500,00500,00
477Moldauische Landesbank01.01.18671.000,001.000,00
478National Bank des Grossherzogthum Luxemburg01.06.1873150,00unsold
479Pucka Trgovinska Banka D.D. (Volks-Handelsbank AG)01.05.1927100,00unsold
480S.A. par actions “Aeroplane” Plovdiv01.06.1912300,00380,00
481Soc. Équatoriale Congolaise Ikelemba S.A.01.11.190080,00unsold
482Sumadijska-zemljoradnicka Banka (Sumadiner Landwirtschaftliche Bank)20.01.192360,0060,00
483„TAPRED“ Last- und Autobus Verkehrs AG01.01.193180,00unsold
484Zeebrugge Aeronautical Construction Co. Z.A.C.C.O. S.A.23.11.192675,00110,00
4858 große Postkisten mit ca. 250 Geschäftsberichten ab Jahr 20081,005,00
486Album - komplett mit 36 Wertpapieren50,0065,00
487Deutsches Reich, 6. Kriegsanleihe16.04.191775,0075,00
488General Motors Corp. (Lot)200,00unsold
489Kaufmannschaft von Antwerpen01.01.1697140,00unsold
490Lebensversicherungsbank für Deutschland (Lot)22.07.1833100,00110,00
491Ramon Castilla, Presidente de la Republica del Peru15.04.184875,0075,00
492Aafa Althoff-Ambos-Film AG21.11.1921200,00200,00
493Aafa Althoff-Ambos-Film AG10.02.1923100,00100,00
494Bavariafilm AG30.07.19231.200,001.200,00
495Bios-Film AG01.11.192270,00unsold
496Bios-Film AG01.07.1923140,00unsold
497Commerz-Film AG01.10.194280,00unsold
498Continent Film AG01.12.1922100,00100,00
499Deulig-Film AG01.05.1923150,00150,00
500Deutsch-Oesterreichische Edison-Kinetoskop-Cie. GmbH24.04.1895260,00unsold
501Deutsche Fox Film AG (2 Stücke)280,00unsold
502Deutsches Lichtspiel-Syndikat AG01.12.1930260,00unsold
503Edelfilm GmbH01.09.192180,0080,00
504Europa-Film-AG31.12.192790,00unsold
505Filmlicht-AG01.08.1922120,00unsold
506Filmlicht-AG01.06.1923120,00unsold
507Flag Filmindustrie- und Lichtspiel-AG01.06.1922120,00120,00
508Foreign Film Corporation AG (2 Stücke)160,00unsold
509Fulag Film- und Lichtspiel-AG (2 Stücke)150,00unsold
510GEA Film AG05.05.192360,0060,00
511IMIFilm AG23.03.1922200,00unsold
512Internationale Film-AG (IFA) (4 Stücke)300,00300,00
513John Hagenbeck Film AG15.11.1921150,00unsold
514Landlicht AG (7 Stücke)300,00unsold
515Leofilm-AG12.07.1923100,00unsold
516Münchener Lichtspielkunst AG (3 Stücke)150,00unsold
517National-Film-AG01.06.1925100,00unsold
518Nationale Film-Schauspiel-Gesellschaft Lampadius & Co. KGaA01.04.1921100,00100,00
519Orbis-Film AG06.03.1925140,00unsold
520Ostfilm AG01.06.19231.000,001.000,00
521Paramount Film AG01.09.1931100,00100,00
522Paul Wegener Film AG13.10.1923150,00unsold
523Paul Wegener Film AG13.10.1923150,00150,00
524Promo Film-AG01.08.1921100,00100,00
525Promo-Film AG20.07.1923100,00unsold
526Richard Oswald-Film AG (4 Stücke)320,00320,00
527Rolf Randolf-Film-AG25.07.1923300,00unsold
528Rolf Randolf-Film-AG25.07.1923150,00150,00
529Schauburg AG für Theater und Lichtspiele01.12.1940150,00unsold
530Süd-Film AG30.05.192350,0050,00
531Terra Film AG28.01.1921750,00unsold
532Terra Film AG15.10.1921700,00unsold
533Terra Film AG14.01.1922650,00unsold
534Terra Film AG01.04.1925100,00100,00
535Tobis Tonbild-Syndikat AG01.08.193130,0033,00
536TOBIS Tonbild-Syndikat GmbH03.04.1950250,00unsold
537Uebersee-Film-AG (2 Stücke)80,00unsold
538Universum-Film AG14.02.19181.000,001.400,00
539Universum-Film AG01.12.19211.000,001.100,00
540Universum-Film AG01.07.1927150,00150,00 n
541Universum-Film AG01.07.192970,0070,00
542Universum-Film AG01.07.192950,0055,00
543Universum-Film AG01.07.192940,0045,00
544Universum-Film AG01.02.193910,0012,00
545Universum-Film AG01.02.193910,0017,00
546Universum-Film AG01.09.194210,0014,00
547Universum-Film AG01.09.19421.200,001.400,00
548Universum-Film AG01.09.194250,0050,00
549Universum-Film AG01.09.194250,0050,00
550Universum-Film AG01.09.194250,0050,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  [5]  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14 

 

Share Spotlight:
Filmlicht-AG
Filmlicht-AG
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 6 2022:
37. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 26 2022:
121. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 7 2022:
38. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 28 2022:
XLI. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 7 2022:
39. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
October, 11 2021:
Results of 120. FHW-Auction now online!
October, 5 2021:
120. FHW-Auction on Oct. 9th, 2021 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
September, 3 2021:
120. FHW-Auction on October 9, 2021 at our company headquarters in Wolfenbüttel // Catalog with 1,442 fantastic items now online!
February, 22 2021:
Results of 119. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 16 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on Feb. 20th, 2021 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2021 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de