NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 120
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 119

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 120  

The after sale period of the auction has started.
If you want to buy a certain lot, please register first.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  [6]  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
551Universum-Film AG01.09.1942600,00850,00
552Universum-Film AG01.09.19421.000,001.000,00
553Universum-Film AG01.09.1942800,00850,00
554Universum-Film AG01.09.1942240,00260,00
555Universum-Film AG01.09.19421.200,001.500,00
556Universum-Film AG01.09.1942500,00500,00
557Universum-Film AG01.09.1942600,00650,00
558Universum-Film AG01.09.194250,0070,00
559Universum-Film AG01.09.194250,0055,00
560Universum-Film AG01.09.19421.200,001.500,00
561Vera-Filmwerke AG (2 Stücke)100,00110,00
562Westfalia-Film AG (2 Stücke)150,00unsold
563Wotan Deutsche Film-AG (2 Stücke)100,00unsold
564Aachener und Münchener Feuer-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.07.193060,0060,00
565Actien-Baugesellschaft Mülheim a.d.Ruhr (OU F. Engels)01.09.1873400,00unsold
566Actien-Malzfabrik Sangerhausen01.05.192275,0075,00
567Actien-Reitbahn zu Plauen01.07.1875150,00unsold
568Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Dettum01.03.1872240,00unsold
569Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Sehnde01.03.1877300,00350,00 v
570Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Wetterau01.06.1884300,00unsold
571Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Wierthe01.07.18671.200,00unsold
572Actien-Zucker-Fabrik zu Barum30.06.1858250,00250,00
573Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben31.12.1921100,00100,00
574Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen31.03.1884120,00120,00
575Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen31.03.1885100,00unsold
576Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen25.08.1891100,00unsold
577Actien-Zuckerfabrik zu Osterwieck13.05.18841.600,00unsold
578Ada-Ada-Schuh AG01.09.1937125,00unsold
579Adam Opel AG20.08.1941200,00220,00
580Adler Rhederei AG20.10.192360,00unsold
581Adlerwerke vorm. Heinrich Kleyer AG14.01.1922800,00unsold
582Afrikanische Handels AG29.09.1913130,00unsold
583AG Apollinarisbrunnen vormals Georg Kreuzberg01.01.1876150,00150,00 n
584AG Bad Salzschlirf15.06.1904200,00200,00
585AG Bürgerliches Brauhaus Ingolstadt01.03.1943100,00110,00
586AG der Dillinger Hüttenwerke01.01.1939100,00130,00
587AG der vereinigten Kleinbahnen der Kreise Köslin-Bublitz-Belgard25.03.1907180,00unsold
588AG des Dutzendteichs01.07.1827300,00300,00
589AG Elektricitätswerke (vorm. O. L. Kummer & Co.)18.06.1898120,00120,00
590AG für Bahnen und Tiefbauten01.05.1940100,00unsold
591AG für die Gasbeleuchtung von Biebrich-Mosbach01.04.18592.400,002.400,00
592AG für Eisen- und Bronze-Gießerei vormals Carl Flink01.12.192460,0060,00
593AG für Korbwaarenindustrie vormals Amédée Hourdeaux30.01.1890200,00200,00
594AG für Leder-, Maschinenriemen- und Militaireffecten-Fabrication (vormals Heinrich Thiele)01.04.1872200,00unsold
595AG für Moorkultur01.07.192350,0050,00
596AG für Wagen- u. Räderbau06.09.192380,00unsold
597AG für Wagen- u. Räderbau06.09.192380,00unsold
598AG für Zink-Industrie vormals Wilhelm Grillo (OU Julius und Aug. Grillo)01.01.1894170,00unsold
599AG für Zuckerindustrie (S.A. pour l’Industrie Sucrière)04.11.1921180,00unsold
600AG Gesellschaft für Markt- & Kühlhallen16.08.1909200,00200,00
601AG Granitwerke Blauberg02.01.1890300,00380,00
602AG Helios für Gewinnung von Mineralöl, Paraffin etc.07.06.1857100,00unsold
603AG Lokalbahn Lam-Kötzting29.07.1935250,00250,00
604AG Lokalbahn Lam-Kötzting29.07.1935250,00250,00
605AG Milowicer Eisenwerk15.07.1883120,00unsold
606AG Pressverein Messkirch15.06.1899250,00380,00
607AG “Reederei Norden”01.09.1910850,00850,00
608AG Westkauf Bezugsvereinigung des westdeutschen Lebensmittelhandels07.03.1922650,00unsold
609AG Zoologischer Garten in Köln20.06.1930300,00340,00
610Aggerthaler Kupferbergbau-Gesellschaft01.04.18611.800,00unsold
611Aktien-Brauerei Feldschlösschen04.04.1927150,00150,00
612Aktien-Malzfabrik Karl Hoffmann AG01.10.193770,00unsold
613Aktien-Zuckerfabrik Broitzem01.07.1926100,00140,00
614Aktienzuckerfabrik Trendelbusch16.04.1923140,00unsold
615Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.12.1900100,00160,00
616Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.07.190875,0085,00
617Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.03.1943120,00120,00
618Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.03.1943150,00150,00
619Allgemeine Gas-AG27.02.1936100,00unsold
620Allgemeine Hochbau-Gesellschaft AG01.10.192475,0075,00
621Allianz Versicherungs-AG05.02.1890750,00750,00 n
622Aluminium AG06.06.192360,00unsold
623Am Lustgarten Grundstücks-Verwaltungs und -Verwertungs-AG02.01.192290,0090,00 n
624Anonyme Gesellschaft der Blei-, Silber-, Kupfer- und Zink-Minen Zell an der Mosel und Umgegend06.01.1870100,00unsold
625Apparatebau AG Kracker & Co.01.05.1921500,00unsold
626Arienheller Sprudel- und Kohlensäure-AG01.12.1906200,00200,00 n
627Arienheller Sprudel- und Kohlensäure-AG - Konvolut (14 Stücke)150,00unsold
628Armaturen-Fabrik und Alexander-Fahrradwerk AG vorm. A. Jacobi01.04.1898300,00unsold
629Arnsdorfer Papierfabrik Heinrich Richter AG20.09.1897300,00320,00
630Arthur Trägner & Co. Maschinenbau-AG07.05.192380,0080,00
631Atlantic-Hotel AG27.08.1937120,00unsold
632Augsburger Buntweberei vorm. L. A. Riedinger01.11.1941100,00unsold
633Badische Elektrizitäts-AG01.03.192390,0090,00
634Badische Gesellschaft für Zuckerfabrikation01.07.1920500,00500,00
635Badische Gesellschaft für Zuckerfabrikation01.05.1921300,00unsold
636Badische Landeselektrizitätsversorgung AG (Badenwerk)01.03.192280,00unsold
637Badische Motor-Lokomotivwerke AG21.03.192350,00unsold
638Bank des Berliner Kassen Vereins01.10.1850130,00130,00
639Bank für Handel und Gewerbe AG24.09.192340,00unsold
640Bank für Handel und Grundbesitz AG01.11.193140,0040,00
641Bank für Hessen vormals Rudolf Ballin & Co. KGaA20.05.1923120,00unsold
642Bank von Elsaß und Lothringen AG (Banque d’Alsace et de Lorraine S.A.)01.10.187280,00unsold
643Barmer Creditbank26.01.1925150,00150,00
644Barmer Reitbahn-Gesellschaft mbH01.05.1921100,00unsold
645Baumwoll-Spinnerei Unterhausen15.03.1922150,00150,00
646Baumwollspinnerei Gronau31.12.192250,00unsold
647Bayerische AG für Energiewirtschaft27.08.1923100,00140,00 v
648Bayerische Elektricitäts-Lieferungs-Gesellschaft AG01.03.1921150,00160,00
649Bayerische Granit-AG20.07.193350,0050,00
650Bayerische Granit-AG01.10.195750,00unsold
651Bayerische Hypotheken- und Wechsel-Bank15.03.192870,00unsold
652Bayerische Landwirthschaftsbank eGmbH13.04.192870,0070,00
653Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.09.1943200,00200,00
654Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.09.1943260,00280,00
655Bayerische Vereinsbank21.04.1922750,00750,00
656Bayerische Vereinsbank (2 Stücke)120,00unsold
657Bayerisches Gewerbemuseum15.07.1890650,00unsold
658Bayernbank AG03.07.192580,00unsold
659Beamten-Bekleidungs-Genossenschaft für Gotha und Umgegend eGmbH20.10.192275,00unsold
660Bergbau AG Braunkohle01.12.1923100,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  [6]  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14 

 

Share Spotlight:
Gebrüder Rittmayer Schiffbrauerei in Memmingen
Gebrüder Rittmayer Schiffbrauerei in Memmingen
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 6 2022:
37. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 26 2022:
121. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 7 2022:
38. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 28 2022:
XLI. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 7 2022:
39. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
October, 11 2021:
Results of 120. FHW-Auction now online!
October, 5 2021:
120. FHW-Auction on Oct. 9th, 2021 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
September, 3 2021:
120. FHW-Auction on October 9, 2021 at our company headquarters in Wolfenbüttel // Catalog with 1,442 fantastic items now online!
February, 22 2021:
Results of 119. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 16 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on Feb. 20th, 2021 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2021 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de