NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Consignor Contract

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES

  FHW Auction 120
  and results



  CATALOG

  Browse catalog


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  FHW Auction 119

  FHW Auction 118

  FHW Auction 117

  FHW Auction 116

  FHW Auction 115

  FHW Auction 114

  FHW Auction 113

  FHW Auction 112

  FHW Auction 111

  FHW Auction 110

  FHW Auction 109

  FHW Auction 108

  FHW Auction 107

  FHW Auction 106

  FHW Auction 105

  FHW Auction 104

  FHW Auction 103

  FHW Auction 102

  FHW Auction 101

  FHW Auction 100

  FHW Auction 99

  FHW Auction 98

  FHW Auction 97

  FHW Auction 96

  FHW Auction 95

  FHW Auction 94

  FHW Auction 93

  FHW Auction 92

  FHW Auction 91

  FHW Auction 90

  FHW Auction 89

  FHW Auction 88

  FHW Auction 87

  FHW Auction 86

  FHW Auction 85

  FHW Auction 84

  FHW Auction 83

  FHW Auction 82

  FHW Auction 81

  FHW Auction 80

  FHW Auction 79

  FHW Auction 78

  FHW Auction 77

  FHW Auction 76

FHW Auction catalog 120  

The after sale period of the auction has started.
If you want to buy a certain lot, please register first.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
771Flensburger Schiffsparten-Vereinigung AG02.09.1905320,00340,00
772Flughafen AG30.05.1938100,00110,00
773Frankenholzer Kohlenbergbau-Unternehmen22.09.1879450,00unsold
774Frankenthaler Volksbank AG01.04.1931100,00unsold
775Frankfurter Bank20.02.1892700,00unsold
776Frankfurter Hypothekenbank01.01.190675,00unsold
777Freie Hansestadt Bremen01.01.1920100,00100,00
778Freie Turnerschaft e.V.27.03.192625,0026,00
779Freie und Hansestadt Lübeck01.04.192375,00unsold
780Fried. Rückforth Ww. AG19.12.1922120,00unsold
781Friedr. Eiermann AG, Fabrik für chem.-techn. Produkte08.09.1923180,00220,00
782Fussball-Klub Pirmasens e.V. (grün)01.01.192030,0035,00
783G. H. Nuster AG01.01.192675,00unsold
784Gammelsbach-Werk AG01.07.192360,00unsold
785Gasthaus Kohlhof AG15.03.1890300,00300,00
786Gaswerk Delme AG23.11.1910100,00unsold
787Gaswerk Hersbruck AG01.12.1922150,00unsold
788Gauhauptstadt Koblenz01.04.194240,00unsold
789Gebr. Neuburger AG01.06.193325,00unsold
790Walter Tron AG Schuhfabrik04.11.193830,00unsold
791Gebrüder Rittmayer Schiffbrauerei in Memmingen20.10.1930150,00unsold
792Gebrüder Stoevesandt KGaA22.06.1892380,00380,00
793Gebrüder Stoevesandt KGaA20.09.1920250,00unsold
794Gelsenkirchener Bergwerks-AG02.12.1905100,00unsold
795Gemeinnützige Baugenossenschaft Strassburg i. E. eGmbH06.07.1900120,00unsold
796Gemeinnütziger Bauverein01.08.189060,00unsold
797Genossenschaftsbank Kempten eGmbH04.11.1936200,00220,00
798Germanen-Hausverein Cöln (E.V.)01.07.1914140,00140,00
799Gesangverein Kleinfahner01.02.186860,00unsold
800Gesellschaft für elektrische Industrie15.04.1899400,00unsold
801Getreideheber-Gesellschaft mbH01.01.190550,0055,00
802Gewerbe- und Handelsbank AG01.05.1939100,00unsold
803Gewerbe-Vereinsbank eGmbH24.08.192190,00unsold
804Gewerkschaft Augustus I16.06.191175,0075,00
805Gewerkschaft Consolidirter Georg05.12.1894100,00unsold
806Gewerkschaft des Steinkohlenbergwerks Eiberg05.01.1882130,00unsold
807Gewerkschaft Eva12.06.191880,0080,00
808Gewerkschaft Hessen01.07.192090,00unsold
809Gewerkschaft Johann Deimelsberg30.07.1901300,00unsold
810Gewerkschaft Johanna20.07.1909200,00200,00
811Gewerkschaft Neue Landeskrone11.04.1908380,00unsold
812Gewerkschaft Nora14.09.1901150,00unsold
813Gewerkschaft Reichsland01.03.191280,00unsold
814Gewerkschaft Schieferkaute01.01.1900140,00140,00
815Gewerkschaft Siegfried III.26.09.1925100,00unsold
816Gewerkschaft Trothashall Eisenstein-Grube zu Gotha und Petrol-Exploration in Surani (Rumaenien)01.01.1911120,00120,00
817Gewerkschaft “Unser Fritz”01.02.1912200,00unsold
818Gewerkschaft Wahrenholz15.06.1906200,00unsold
819Gewerkschaft Waltershall22.10.190780,0080,00
820Gewerkschaft Wilhelmshöhe30.04.1923180,00unsold
821Gladbacher Actien-Bau-Gesellschaft15.04.1870150,00170,00
822Granitwerke Steinerne Renne AG01.02.1904100,00110,00
823Graphitwerk Kropfmühl AG21.06.1937100,00100,00
824Große Casseler Straßenbahn AG22.07.192175,0075,00
825Grosskraftwerk Mannheim AG01.07.192380,0080,00
826Günzburger Volksbank Bank und Sparkasse eGmbH05.11.1948150,00190,00
827Gummiwerke Neckar AG01.01.192340,00unsold
828Gußstahlwerk Spannagel & Sievers AG01.01.1923100,00unsold
829Haffuferbahn AG07.08.1907750,00unsold
830Hagener Stadthallen-AG29.12.1911300,00unsold
831Hamakraft AG19.09.1923100,00140,00
832Hamburg - Konvolut (24 Stücke im Album)200,00200,00
833Hannoversche Landeskreditanstalt (5 Stücke)75,00unsold
834Hannoversche Portland-Cementfabrik AG04.07.192175,0075,00
835Hansa-Lloyd Werke AG (1930 gültig geblieben)01.05.1927100,00unsold
836Harkort'sche Bergwerke und chemische Fabriken AG31.12.1921200,00unsold
837Hartgußwerk Sirius AG01.07.1924120,00130,00
838Hartmann & Braun AG01.05.1926100,00unsold
839Hartsteinwerk Fuchsberg GmbH01.01.1910360,00unsold
840Hefftsche Kunstmühle AG01.03.1925100,00unsold
841Heinrich Lanz Maschinenfabrik (OU Heinrich Lanz)15.05.1920300,00unsold
842Hera-Prometheus AG für Carbid und Acetylen10.10.1899750,00unsold
843Herberge zur Heimat18.04.1882120,00unsold
844Heringsfischerei Dollart AG01.07.192150,0055,00
845Hermann Ganswindt14.10.1902300,00unsold
846Hermes AG01.05.192570,0070,00
847Herzogthümer Schleswig-Holstein01.10.1850800,00800,00
848Hessisch-Rheinischer Bergbau-Verein09.08.1897400,00unsold
849Hirschberger Thalbahn01.09.1913150,00150,00
850Hochfürstlich Hoch- und Deutschmeisterliches Kontributionsamt15.10.1794200,00unsold
851Holsatia-Werke Neumanns Holzbearbeitungsfabriken KGaA01.01.1923240,00unsold
852Holzhandelsgesellschaft Kipfenberg AG01.07.1923140,00unsold
853Homburger Farben- und Chemische Fabrik AG25.03.1885240,00unsold
854Hotel Duisburger Hof AG01.03.1941120,00unsold
855Hotel-AG Oberland20.12.1921300,00320,00
856Hüttenwerke Siegerland AG01.12.193780,0080,00
857Hüttenwerke Siegerland AG01.12.1937120,00120,00
858Illkircher Mühlenwerke AG (vormals Baumann Frères)30.04.191250,00unsold
859Industrie und Kultur Verein29.03.1832120,00120,00
860Industrie-Beteiligungen der früheren Lothringer Portland-Cement-Werke AG01.05.192950,0050,00
861International Shipbuilding & Engeneering29.10.1932140,00unsold
862Jaxtheim-Onolzheimer Privat-Spar- und Leih-Kasse15.08.1854100,00unsold
863Jenaer Elektricitätswerke AG02.01.1908100,00unsold
864Johs. Girmes & Co. GmbH01.05.1944180,00180,00
865Jugoslavischer Lloyd AG29.10.192060,0065,00
866Junkers Flugzeug- und Motorenwerke AG01.10.1937240,00270,00
867Junkers Flugzeug- und Motorenwerke AG01.10.1937360,00360,00
868K. priv. Ludwigs-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft31.07.1835130,00140,00
869Kaffee- und Lebensmittel-Vertriebs-AG Max Müller & Co.01.07.193460,0070,00
870Kaiser Friedrich Quelle AG01.06.1928200,00220,00
871Kakao-, Schokoladen- & Zuckerwarenfabrik Carl Gemeinhardt AG12.01.1923140,00unsold
872Kali-Bohrgesellschaft "Wilhelminenhall"14.12.1895150,00unsold
873Kalksandsteinwerk Bramfeld GmbH15.01.1926200,00unsold
874Kalksandsteinwerk Trave AG in Lübeck01.11.1928200,00unsold
875Kampnagel AG (vormals Nagel & Kaemp)01.02.194150,0055,00
876Kanzelbahn-AG01.03.1940250,00250,00
877Kath. Vereinshaus Schramberg GmbH14.12.1920150,00260,00
878Katholische Kirche in Plauen60,00160,00
879Katholische Kirchengemeinde Neckarsulm01.01.193175,00130,00
880Katholisches Kirchenlehen "St. Trinitatis"01.07.1930120,00260,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14 

 

Share Spotlight:
Banque Mutuelle d’Etudes S.A.
Banque Mutuelle d’Etudes S.A.
Show Share
Show Auction
Order catalog

Next auctions:
January, 6 2022:
37. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 26 2022:
121. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 7 2022:
38. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 28 2022:
XLI. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 7 2022:
39. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
October, 11 2021:
Results of 120. FHW-Auction now online!
October, 5 2021:
120. FHW-Auction on Oct. 9th, 2021 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!
September, 3 2021:
120. FHW-Auction on October 9, 2021 at our company headquarters in Wolfenbüttel // Catalog with 1,442 fantastic items now online!
February, 22 2021:
Results of 119. FHW-Auction now online!
February, 16 2021:
119. FHW-Auction on Feb. 20th, 2021 in Wolfenbüttel // Only 4 days left for online bidding!

© 2021 Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data Protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 33 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@fhw-online.de